Hippo Creek Compak Trial No 1 2017

Date: 2017-03-04, Venue: Hippo Creek Shooting Centre

High Gun is C Strijdom with a grand total of 194


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Strijdom, CMenA25242523972424242597194100%
Steyn, FMenOpen2424242496222525249619298.97%
Hubner, TMenOpen2522232494242525249819298.97%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2323252495232424259619198.45%
Smith, BMenOpen2523232596242322259419097.94%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2221242592242524249718997.42%
Smith, DMenOpen2423242596222421259218896.91%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2225242091242423259618796.39%
Shahim, EJuniorC2324232292232523239418695.88%
Neofitou, MMenOpen2124232391242423249518695.88%
Booker, GMenOpen2420202488242424259718595.36%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2421252494232121238818293.81%
Basson, CSeniorOpen2424232495212122228618193.3%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2125232392212323228918193.3%
Allem, JMenOpen2324232595182123228417992.27%
Moloi, TMenB2222192588222222259117992.27%
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen2122232389192422238817791.24%
Valle, AMenOpen2321212489232321218817791.24%
Smith, JLadiesA1919252285202323249017590.21%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1924222287222419228717489.69%
Haefele, KSeniorA2023212488222122218617489.69%
Greyling, SMenC2223232492202116227917188.14%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2019182380232520239117188.14%
Fouche, LVeteranA2321212085182222238517087.63%
Mohr, RVeteranB1822222183182322228516886.6%
Fourie, GMenB2322231987192020218016786.08%
Leppan, CSeniorA2122222186192020218016685.57%
Shahim, CMenC202218187819019165413268.04%
Greyling, ALadiesC171821197520000209548.97%
Peachey, RJMenC1514161156001620369247.42%
Polson, HLadiesA1919222383000008342.78%
Polson, JMenA2019222283000008342.78%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesB2019182178000007840.21%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenA194
Steyn, FMenOpen192
Hubner, TMenOpen192

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenA194
Steyn, FMenOpen192
Hubner, TMenOpen192

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Basson, CSeniorOpen181
Smith, CSeniorOpen181
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen177

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Blignaut, TVeteranA174
Fouche, LVeteranA170
Mohr, RVeteranB168

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA175
Strijdom, PCLadiesB171
Greyling, ALadiesC95

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, EJuniorC186
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen182

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenA194
Smith, JLadiesA175
Haefele, KSeniorA174

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Moloi, TMenB179
Strijdom, PCLadiesB171
Mohr, RVeteranB168

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, EJuniorC186
Greyling, SMenC171
Shahim, CMenC132