Hippo Creek Compak Trial No 1 2017

Date: 2017-03-04, Venue: Hippo Creek Shooting Centre

High Gun is C Strijdom with a grand total of 194


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Strijdom, CMenA25242523972424242597194100%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2424242496222525249619298.97%
Hubner, TMenOpen2522232494242525249819298.97%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2323252495232424259619198.45%
Smith, BMenOpen2523232596242322259419097.94%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2221242592242524249718997.42%
Smith, DMenOpen2423242596222421259218896.91%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2225242091242423259618796.39%
Shahim, EJuniorC2324232292232523239418695.88%
Neofitou, MMenOpen2124232391242423249518695.88%
Booker, GMenOpen2420202488242424259718595.36%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2421252494232121238818293.81%
Basson, CSeniorOpen2424232495212122228618193.3%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2125232392212323228918193.3%
Allem, JMenOpen2324232595182123228417992.27%
Moloi, TMenB2222192588222222259117992.27%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2122232389192422238817791.24%
Valle, AMenOpen2321212489232321218817791.24%
Smith, JLadiesA1919252285202323249017590.21%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1924222287222419228717489.69%
Haefele, KSeniorA2023212488222122218617489.69%
Greyling, SMenC2223232492202116227917188.14%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2019182380232520239117188.14%
Fouche, LVeteranA2321212085182222238517087.63%
Mohr, RVeteranB1822222183182322228516886.6%
Fourie, GMenB2322231987192020218016786.08%
Leppan, CSeniorA2122222186192020218016685.57%
Shahim, CMenC202218187819019165413268.04%
Greyling, ALadiesC171821197520000209548.97%
Peachey, RJMenC1514161156001620369247.42%
Polson, HLadiesA1919222383000008342.78%
Polson, JMenA2019222283000008342.78%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesB2019182178000007840.21%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenA194
Steyn, FSeniorOpen192
Hubner, TMenOpen192

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenA194
Hubner, TMenOpen192
Katrakilis, HMenOpen191

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen192
Basson, CSeniorOpen181
Smith, CSeniorOpen181

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen177
Blignaut, TVeteranA174
Fouche, LVeteranA170

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA175
Strijdom, PCLadiesB171
Greyling, ALadiesC95

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, EJuniorC186
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen182

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenA194
Smith, JLadiesA175
Haefele, KSeniorA174

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Moloi, TMenB179
Strijdom, PCLadiesB171
Mohr, RVeteranB168

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, EJuniorC186
Greyling, SMenC171
Shahim, CMenC132

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Gauteng98.8%
Free State98.45%
Central Gauteng95.88%
Eastern Cape89.69%