Sterkfontein Compak Trial No 1 2017

Date: 2017-05-06, Venue: Sterkfontein Shooting Academy

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 189


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen24252125952423222594189100%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2424222393232325239418798.94%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2421232290232325259618698.41%
Allem, JMenA2422212592232325229318597.88%
Strijdom, CMenA2223232492222424229218497.35%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2322222491252523199218396.83%
Steyn, DMenOpen1923212386242425249718396.83%
Steyn, FMenOpen2123212590212324229018095.24%
Prinsloo, WMenC2323222492232423178717994.71%
Steyn, DGSeniorA2424202088222324208917793.65%
Bornman, CMenA2419222186222324229117793.65%
Smith, BMenOpen2221212185222324239217793.65%
Rosema, TMenOpen2523192289232122218717693.12%
Smith, CSeniorA2223202085212124228817391.53%
Valle, AMenA2321212186222221208517190.48%
Kotze, WMenC2420202185232219208416989.42%
Mackley, DVeteranA2120221982222323198716989.42%
Smith, DMenOpen2319212184221625218416888.89%
Rodrigues, RJuniorA2121231984201922218216687.83%
Espach, JJuniorA2322212187192020187716486.77%
Fourie, GMenA2118192280222021218416486.77%
Robinson, AMenA2121151572232520229016285.71%
Basson, CSeniorA2322241786192120167616285.71%
Halkias, CVeteranB2319172180192221208216285.71%
du Preez, PSeniorA2119152176222022218516185.19%
du Plessis, GSeniorA2321172182231619167415682.54%
Leppan, CSeniorA2223132179212114207615582.01%
Ager, AMSeniorB2118162176212219177915582.01%
, 2020142175202219198015582.01%
Fouche, LVeteranB2220181878212218157615481.48%
Polson, HLadiesB1921202080192117177415481.48%
Haefele, KSeniorB2019191775202220167815380.95%
Moloi, TMenA2116171973162222208015380.95%
Nel, JMenB2220211780161623187315380.95%
Shakinovsky, LMenB2417171977172123147515280.42%
Bornman, WAMenC2121132378191919177415280.42%
Brackenridge, GMenC2119151772222416177915179.89%
, 2223181982162116166915179.89%
Vining, DSeniorB2216171974162319187615079.37%
Mohr, RVeteranA1819161972182220177714978.84%
Boon, EMenB1821152074141919217314777.78%
van der Merwe, RMenB2018152174161620187014476.19%
White, GMenC2021151874201720137014476.19%
Smith, JLadiesB1720171670172118157114174.6%
Kotze, YLadiesC2121161573191917126714074.07%
Strijdom, PCLadiesC1918121665171820187313873.02%
Jacobsz, TMenC1720151971191618136613772.49%
Smith, BMenC2118111666202317107013671.96%
, 1614121961182221127313470.9%
, 171715166517211896513068.78%
Marais, SMenC2019151468181618106213068.78%
Driver, MSeniorC171591051201524167512666.67%
Morgan, BMastersB1915101155172120127012566.14%
Pienaar, SMenC141891859141722136612566.14%
Peachey, RJMenC16189196217141775511761.9%
Hoffmann, DSeniorC201701855111917146111661.38%
Clark, RMenC141591654161717116111560.85%
Greeff, SLadiesC1715111154121714125510957.67%
Wingard, DMenA171311175813148134810656.08%
, 16125164913161995710656.08%
Katrakilis, SMastersC121371446812189479349.21%
Steyn, LJuniorC612716411512147488947.09%
Robinson, KJuniorA0000019182420818142.86%
, 0000018211621767640.21%
Van Der Merwe, GMenC81351137016200367338.62%
Botha, BTMenC1923121872000007238.1%
Shnier, GMenA0000016191815686835.98%
Venter, DMenC1419101457000005730.16%
Bramley, EMenB01201426000002613.76%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen189
Bouwer, EMenOpen187
Rodrigues, RMenOpen186

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen189
Bouwer, EMenOpen187
Rodrigues, RMenOpen186

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGSeniorA177
Smith, CSeniorA173
Basson, CSeniorA162

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mackley, DVeteranA169
Halkias, CVeteranB162
Fouche, LVeteranB154

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB125
Katrakilis, SMastersC93

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Polson, HLadiesB154
Smith, JLadiesB141
Kotze, YLadiesC140

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorA166
Espach, JJuniorA164
Steyn, LJuniorC89

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenA185
Strijdom, CMenA184
Steyn, DGSeniorA177

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranB162
Ager, AMSeniorB155
Fouche, LVeteranB154

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Prinsloo, WMenC179
Kotze, WMenC169
Bornman, WAMenC152