PE Compak Trial 2017

Date: 2017-06-03, Venue: Port Elizabeth Clay Target Club

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 188


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen24192525932324242495188100%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2523242395242221259218799.47%
Steyn, FMenOpen2321222591232322249218397.34%
Smith, BMenOpen2223232391202521259118296.81%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2522231888242322239218095.74%
Allem, JMenOpen2518242592222124218818095.74%
Steyn, DGSeniorA2423231989242419239017995.21%
du Preez, PSeniorA2421212490232218228517593.09%
Viljoen, JMenA2121242490211822228317392.02%
Leppan, CSeniorA2520212187221918238216989.89%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2417211880232120248816889.36%
Mackley, DVeteranA1719222179242021238816788.83%
Knott, GMenA2120222083212120228416788.83%
White, GMenB2219232286181722227916587.77%
Halkias, CVeteranA2221212084202018207816286.17%
Truter, HMenB2217162176202023228516185.64%
Kolisi, VMenC2118202180202019207915984.57%
Strijdom, PCLadiesC1819211876232018187915582.45%
Haefele, KSeniorB2117241880211418227515582.45%
Couzis, JSeniorC2017231777131618226914677.66%
Monk, RVeteranC1914201568142014186613471.28%
Steyn, LJuniorC197151960151713186312365.43%
Greeff, FSeniorA1716161867000006735.64%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen188
Strijdom, CMenOpen187
Steyn, FMenOpen183

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen188
Strijdom, CMenOpen187
Steyn, FMenOpen183

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorOpen180
Steyn, DGSeniorA179
du Preez, PSeniorA175

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Blignaut, TVeteranA168
Mackley, DVeteranA167
Halkias, CVeteranA162

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, PCLadiesC155

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, LJuniorC123

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGSeniorA179
du Preez, PSeniorA175
Viljoen, JMenA173

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
White, GMenB165
Truter, HMenB161
Haefele, KSeniorB155

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Kolisi, VMenC159
Strijdom, PCLadiesC155
Couzis, JSeniorC146