Eston Compak Trial 2017

Date: 2017-07-29, Venue: Eston Clay Target Club

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 186


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen23242423942224212592186100%
Steyn, FMenOpen2224222391212422249118297.85%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2125182387222317238517292.47%
Lindeque, GMenB2319222488231917207916789.78%
De Maudave, ASeniorC2018232485212118208016588.71%
Basson, CSeniorA1919202078242117238516387.63%
Haslam, SMenB2121181878171921227915784.41%
Mienie, MMenB2419182081181915237515683.87%
Watson, MSeniorC1921211980171920207615683.87%
Haefele, KSeniorA1818181670212218208115181.18%
Boon, EMenB2018211877192217167415181.18%
Nel, JVeteranC1717131562172316217713974.73%
Lindeque, SJuniorA1716172070162116166913974.73%
Pienaar, SMenC1619171971151516176313472.04%
White, GMenA1720151567151813196513270.97%
Nel, NLadiesC2012141662132116186813069.89%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB231813136718138185712466.67%
Steyn, LJuniorC181314105515158155310858.06%
Wills, HSeniorA2222222389000008947.85%
Wills, BMenOpen2222192184000008445.16%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen186
Steyn, FMenOpen182
Strijdom, CMenOpen172

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen186
Steyn, FMenOpen182
Strijdom, CMenOpen172

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
De Maudave, ASeniorC165
Basson, CSeniorA163
Watson, MSeniorC156

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Nel, JVeteranC139

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Nel, NLadiesC130
Strijdom, PCLadiesB124

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Lindeque, SJuniorA139
Steyn, LJuniorC108

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Basson, CSeniorA163
Haefele, KSeniorA151
Lindeque, SJuniorA139

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Lindeque, GMenB167
Haslam, SMenB157
Mienie, MMenB156

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
De Maudave, ASeniorC165
Watson, MSeniorC156
Nel, JVeteranC139