Outeniqua Compak Trial 2017

Date: 2017-08-05, Venue: Outeniqua Clay Target Club

High Gun is S Smith with a grand total of 176


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Smith, SMenC21222420872421212389176100%
van Zyl, DMenA2224232190222219228517599.43%
Davies, GMenOpen2321222086222220228617297.73%
Mackley, DVeteranA2423202188172221177716593.75%
White, GMenB2021201778182123228416292.05%
Hefer, JVeteranOpen1720181368212217218114984.66%
Couzis, JSeniorC1621211876182017167114783.52%
Monk, RVeteranC1916121865131415165812369.89%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, SMenC176
van Zyl, DMenA175
Davies, GMenOpen172

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, SMenC176
van Zyl, DMenA175
Davies, GMenOpen172

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Couzis, JSeniorC147

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mackley, DVeteranA165
Hefer, JVeteranOpen149
Monk, RVeteranC123

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
van Zyl, DMenA175
Mackley, DVeteranA165

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
White, GMenB162

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, SMenC176
Couzis, JSeniorC147
Monk, RVeteranC123