Sidiba Compak Trial 2017

Date: 2017-11-04, Venue: Sidiba Lodge

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 187


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen23232525962321222591187100%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2523252497192322248818598.93%
Steyn, FMenOpen2523242294232322229018498.4%
Smith, DMenOpen2221232591232323249318498.4%
Smith, BMenOpen2523242496232120218518196.79%
Steyn, DMenOpen2523232293222121238718096.26%
Strijdom, CMenA2422222088252123239218096.26%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2222232390242122228917995.72%
Rodrigues, RJuniorA2323222189222419248917895.19%
Espach, JJuniorA2422242494231822218417895.19%
Bouwer, EMenA2419222287222321249017794.65%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA2322212288212423218917794.65%
Basson, CSeniorA2422232392221919238317593.58%
Booker, GMenA2423222291202019248317493.05%
Rosema, TMenOpen2220232287192222228517291.98%
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen2321202286232317228517191.44%
Van Deventer, JMenA2217222283202222248817191.44%
Allem, JMenOpen2218232386222020228417090.91%
Robinson, ARMenOpen2223242392192020197817090.91%
Viljoen, JMenB2419212387232116218116889.84%
Kotze, WMenC2122221984232020218416889.84%
Greyling, ALadiesC2321212388182020217916789.3%
Gamaletsos, AMenA2416242286201722218016688.77%
Haefele, KSeniorB2224211986192220198016688.77%
Marais, SMenB2419202184181923218116588.24%
Fourie, GMenC2318232286192020207916588.24%
Moloi, TMenA2119212283191822228116487.7%
Cik, ESeniorB2022222084182020217916387.17%
Valle, AMenOpen2516212385191918207616186.1%
Halkias, CVeteranA2318222083201916227716085.56%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2420202185172417167415985.03%
Kunz, AGMenC2318222386181616217115783.96%
Da Rocha, AMenA2319162280202016197515582.89%
Leppan, CSeniorC2416192281211715207315482.35%
Schwartzel, CMenOpen2116212078201819197615482.35%
White, GMenB2221241582181816197115381.82%
du Plessis, GSeniorC2120221982181715217115381.82%
Pienaar, SMenB1817192276181919217715381.82%
Valle, GLMenB2316202281162016197115281.28%
Truter, HMenA2018222080181716217215281.28%
Mackley, DVeteranOpen2017241778181915217315180.75%
Hudson, HMenC2217221879222015157215180.75%
Greyling, SMenB2121202486181612186415080.21%
Nel, JMenB2220191778221812197114979.68%
Smith, JLadiesB2016211774182017197414879.14%
Boon, EMenB2217162479191616166714678.07%
van der Merwe, RMenB2019182178211614166714577.54%
Bornman, WAMenB2322201984161514166114577.54%
Walters, TMenB1918201673201818157114477.01%
Vergos, GSeniorC1919181773211717167114477.01%
Mc Intyre, QMenC2117172378171814166514376.47%
Morgan, BMastersC1815142168241617177414275.94%
Nel, JVeteranB2215201875171515186514074.87%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB1919162074151814176413873.8%
Kotze, YLadiesC1919131970152113176613672.73%
Lagoudis, SMenC1717121258231618207713572.19%
Jacobsz, TMenB1819132373141416155913270.59%
Van Niekerk, HMenC1918161366181614176513170.05%
Mestdagh, KJuniorC1713181664161320156412868.45%
Clark, RMenC1915201670151614125712767.91%
Peachey, RJMenC171991964151814125912365.78%
De Jongh, JLadiesB2118121869191014105312265.24%
van der Linde, SMenC1916141665121713125411963.64%
Weldhagen, FMenC1614161561151210185511662.03%
Bornman, CMenOpen0000020232224898947.59%
Steyn, LJuniorC1012151047129713418847.06%
Mohr, RVeteranB2119242084000008444.92%
Katrakilis, SMastersC12151895400175227640.64%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen187
Rodrigues, RMenOpen185
Steyn, FMenOpen184

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen187
Rodrigues, RMenOpen185
Steyn, FMenOpen184

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorOpen179
Basson, CSeniorA175
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen171

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranA160
Mackley, DVeteranOpen151
Nel, JVeteranB140

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersC142
Katrakilis, SMastersC76

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesC167
Smith, JLadiesB148
Strijdom, PCLadiesB138

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorA178
Espach, JJuniorA178
Mestdagh, KJuniorC128

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenA180
Rodrigues, RJuniorA178
Espach, JJuniorA178

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Viljoen, JMenB168
Haefele, KSeniorB166
Marais, SMenB165

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Kotze, WMenC168
Greyling, ALadiesC167
Fourie, GMenC165