SA Presidents Cup, Compak SA Championship and Compak SA Grand Prix 2017

Date: 2017-10-21, Venue: Valley Gun Club

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 194


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen25252425992425252195194100%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2524252599232524229419399.48%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2424232596242522249519198.45%
Steyn, DMenOpen2425242396242420229018695.88%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2225222594232322218918394.33%
Young, WMenA2225252395232521198818394.33%
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen2323242393232320238918293.81%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2323222391232323219018193.3%
Tait, MSeniorOpen2224232493232519218818193.3%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2123242290232222218817891.75%
Allem, JMenOpen2523242395241920208317891.75%
Rolland, MMenOpen2221252391222121238717891.75%
Valle, AMenA2224222290212420228717791.24%
Steyn, FMenOpen2424212493221920238417791.24%
Smith, BMenOpen2424242193182122238417791.24%
Stubbs, TMJuniorA2222242391232220198417590.21%
Robinson, AMenOpen2222242391231820228317489.69%
Basson, CSeniorA2123252291232020208317489.69%
Bouwer, EMenA2323212289222317228417389.18%
Rodrigues, RJuniorA1924222085202321238717288.66%
Espach, JJuniorA2122232490251816218017087.63%
Strijdom, CMenA1825232086202120218216886.6%
Smith, SMenOpen2221222085222119208216786.08%
Cicognani, MMenA2323201884241820208216685.57%
Prinsloo, WMenA2122221883231920218316685.57%
van Zyl, DMenC2022231984212420178216685.57%
Robinson, KJuniorA2022241985212420137816384.02%
Halkias, CVeteranB1922201677182321198115881.44%
Couzis, JSeniorB2220211982201718167115378.87%
Raubenheimer, GMenC2124231482191918147015278.35%
White, GMenB1722241477222015187515278.35%
Haefele, KSeniorB1721192077201717207415177.84%
Strijdom, PCLadiesC2022241177171921157214976.8%
Erlangsen, KSeniorC2016201773202118157414775.77%
Morgan, BMastersC2016211774201414146213670.1%
Greyling, ALadiesC1821181673161418146213569.59%
Reid, MLadiesA1919191774191316115913368.56%
Buck, BVeteranB1817181265181617126312865.98%
Cronje, MMenB1919201775131310104612162.37%
Dods, MSeniorA151320176515713124711257.73%
Wolmarans, MMenB1213159491291610479649.48%
Steyn, LJuniorC128141448147156429046.39%
Smit, QSeniorA2119231982000008242.27%
Mohr, RVeteranB2016221977000007739.69%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen194
Cicognani, MMenOpen193
Rodrigues, RMenOpen191

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen194
Cicognani, MMenOpen193
Rodrigues, RMenOpen191

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen182
Smith, CSeniorOpen181
Tait, MSeniorOpen181

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranB158
Buck, BVeteranB128
Mohr, RVeteranB77

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersC136

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, PCLadiesC149
Greyling, ALadiesC135
Reid, MLadiesA133

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Stubbs, TMJuniorA175
Rodrigues, RJuniorA172
Espach, JJuniorA170

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Young, WMenA183
Valle, AMenA177
Stubbs, TMJuniorA175

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranB158
Couzis, JSeniorB153
White, GMenB152

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
van Zyl, DMenC166
Raubenheimer, GMenC152
Strijdom, PCLadiesC149