Sterkfontein Compak Trial No 2 2017

Date: 2017-09-16, Venue: Sterkfontein Shooting Academy

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 189


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen23252424962522232393189100%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2223252494232524229418899.47%
Smith, BMenOpen2224202389252224249518497.35%
Steyn, FMenOpen2225192490212421249018095.24%
Rosema, TMenOpen2023202588252322229218095.24%
Allem, JMenOpen2221242390241919238517592.59%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2223212389231922198317291.01%
Booker, GMenOpen2323192186212122228617291.01%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2422232291202318198017190.48%
Van Deventer, JMenA2220212386201920218016687.83%
Shahim, EJuniorA2219192181222221208516687.83%
Da Rocha, AMenA2022202284221919218116587.3%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2021172179222222198516486.77%
Robinson, ARMenA2122172080212322168216285.71%
Damen, DMenA1919221979232118167815783.07%
Halkias, CVeteranA1919202280222016187615682.54%
Viljoen, JMenA1920242285221815167115682.54%
Nel, JMenA2020202181191620197415582.01%
Basson, CSeniorA2319172382171917156815079.37%
Haefele, KSeniorA2122161574211919157414878.31%
Truter, HMenA2119182381161520166714878.31%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2019192482151420166514777.78%
Shahim, CMenC1722162075201817177214777.78%
Bornman, WAMenB2218161672201919177514777.78%
Boon, EMenB1919191875181916156814375.66%
White, GMenA1820172277171618146514275.13%
van der Merwe, RMenB1915182072161917176914174.6%
Jacobsz, TMenB1722171773132019156714074.07%
Cik, ESeniorB2017192076171716136313973.55%
De Jongh, JLadiesC1517172069181619166913873.02%
Marais, SMenC2021151672131915176413671.96%
Greyling, SMenOpen1417181867182312166913671.96%
Morgan, BMastersC1718162273171914126213571.43%
Driver, MSeniorC2017162275161712115613169.31%
Vergos, GSeniorB1420152271141816115913068.78%
Pienaar, SMenB1916172072161714105712968.25%
Mc Intyre, QMenC1717181971141913125812968.25%
Steyn, LJuniorC1716171969121113134911862.43%
Lagoudis, SMenOpen14191116601381384210253.97%
van der Merwe, HMenC1014131754913127419550.26%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2422212390000009047.62%
Brackenridge, GMenC0080818231919798746.03%
du Preez, PSeniorOpen0070717241920808746.03%
du Plessis, GSeniorA0090923171714718042.33%
Van Der Merwe, GMenC13615943913113367941.8%
Ager, MASeniorC0090917191814687740.74%
Germishuis, HMastersB1614152065000006534.39%
Leppan, CSeniorA2300023000002312.17%
Fourie, GMenA007070000073.7%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen189
Cicognani, MMenOpen188
Smith, BMenOpen184

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen189
Cicognani, MMenOpen188
Smith, BMenOpen184

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorOpen172
Basson, CSeniorA150
Haefele, KSeniorA148

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranA156

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersC135
Germishuis, HMastersB65

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, PCLadiesB147
De Jongh, JLadiesC138

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, EJuniorA166
Steyn, LJuniorC118

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Van Deventer, JMenA166
Shahim, EJuniorA166
Da Rocha, AMenA165

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, PCLadiesB147
Bornman, WAMenB147
Boon, EMenB143

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, CMenC147
De Jongh, JLadiesC138
Marais, SMenC136