Valley Compak Trial 2016

Date: 2016-09-03, Venue: Valley Gun Club

High Gun is Z Cadiz with a grand total of 182


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Cadiz, ZJuniorC23242223922223232290182100%
Grimmbacher, IMenC2222241785222322228917495.6%
Stubbs, TMJuniorC2321222086222321228817495.6%
Steyn, FSeniorC2419212185242122228917495.6%
Allem, JMenC2419202184202123228617093.41%
Steyn, DGVeteranC2020202181212322218716892.31%
Tait, MSeniorC2321172384191723207916389.56%
Espach, JJuniorC2120172280211825198316389.56%
Rodrigues, RMenC2219202182182223167916188.46%
Kokkinos, SSeniorC2316171773192322178115484.62%
Blignaut, TVeteranC2317171976202118197815484.62%
Winter, JMenC2017202178182217147114981.87%
Cicognani, MMenC2121162280141620196914981.87%
Leppan, CSeniorC2113201569212319117414378.57%
Polson, JMenC1916141867211920117113875.82%
Buck, BVeteranC1716121964151916176713171.98%
Erlangsen, KSeniorC1815201972151413155712970.88%
Polson, HLadiesC191591154201517146612065.93%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesC1711141658191615106011864.84%
Leppan, TMenC1916201974000007440.66%
Leppan, MLadiesC11197946000004625.27%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cadiz, ZJuniorC182
Grimmbacher, IMenC174
Stubbs, TMJuniorC174

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Grimmbacher, IMenC174
Allem, JMenC170
Rodrigues, RMenC161

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorC174
Tait, MSeniorC163
Kokkinos, SSeniorC154

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranC168
Blignaut, TVeteranC154
Buck, BVeteranC131

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Polson, HLadiesC120
Moutsatsos, NLadiesC118
Leppan, MLadiesC46

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cadiz, ZJuniorC182
Stubbs, TMJuniorC174
Espach, JJuniorC163

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cadiz, ZJuniorC182
Grimmbacher, IMenC174
Steyn, FSeniorC174

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State93.77%
Eastern Cape84.62%
Gauteng73.44%