Outeniqua Compak Trial 2016

Date: 2016-08-06, Venue: Hippo Creek Shooting Centre

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 196


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenC25252425992522252597196100%
Rodrigues, RMenC2423242596242424259719398.47%
Cicognani, MMenC2423242596232423259519197.45%
Allem, JMenC2423252597242323229218996.43%
Smith, DMenC2422242494222424259518996.43%
Rosema, TMenC2424222595242421249318895.92%
Smith, CSeniorC2424242294222424249418895.92%
Steyn, FSeniorC2124222289232523259618594.39%
Van Zyl, JMenC2422212289252324249618594.39%
Bouwer, EMenC2225252294232223229018493.88%
Booker, GMenC2423232595202221258818393.37%
Mackley, DVeteranC2125222391222324239218393.37%
Rodrigues, RJuniorC2024222490252521209118192.35%
Strijdom, CMenC2124192387242322229117890.82%
Valle, AMenC2323242393232219218517890.82%
Mohr, RVeteranC2022202385222422259317890.82%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenC2121202385222320248917488.78%
Blignaut, TVeteranC2422212289232021198317287.76%
du Preez, PSeniorC1522232080222420249017086.73%
Smith, JLadiesC2019192482202322238817086.73%
Leppan, CSeniorC2221182182232122218716986.22%
Haefele, KSeniorC2221221782202223218616885.71%
Morgan, BMastersC1924232086192022208116785.2%
Halkias, CVeteranC2220202082232019228416684.69%
Sharpe-Scott, JLadiesC1819241980212120238516584.18%
Viljoen, JMenC1819182176222418248816483.67%
Boon, EMenC2019182279172419218116081.63%
Polson, JMenC2020172077212120208215981.12%
Mc Intyre, QMenC1917202278211720228015880.61%
Fouche, LVeteranC1819192076152221228015679.59%
Bornman, WASeniorC1824231984172016197215679.59%
Polson, HLadiesC1919242183191816177015378.06%
Reid, MLadiesC1822181876221916197615277.55%
Pienaar, SMenC2218182280151719207115177.04%
Da Rocha, AMenC1816211873201919197715076.53%
Greyling, SMenC1717211469202116238014976.02%
Strijdom, PCLadiesC1915141866191716197113769.9%
Shahim, EJuniorC22222323902323004613669.39%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesC1915171667151815206813568.88%
Moloi, TMenC1914191668141816196713568.88%
Jacobsz, TMenC918171458172219197713568.88%
Shahim, CMenC21191817752122004311860.2%
Katrakilis, SMastersC1118161560151410195811860.2%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenC196
Rodrigues, RMenC193
Cicognani, MMenC191

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenC196
Rodrigues, RMenC193
Cicognani, MMenC191

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorC188
Steyn, FSeniorC185
du Preez, PSeniorC170

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mackley, DVeteranC183
Mohr, RVeteranC178
Blignaut, TVeteranC172

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersC167
Katrakilis, SMastersC118

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesC170
Sharpe-Scott, JLadiesC165
Polson, HLadiesC153

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorC181
Shahim, EJuniorC136

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenC196
Rodrigues, RMenC193
Cicognani, MMenC191

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State98.3%
Gauteng96.6%
Eastern Cape90.56%