Sidiba Compak Trial 2016

Date: 2016-09-17, Venue: Sidiba Lodge

High Gun is R Rodrigues with a grand total of 191


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Rodrigues, RMenOpen24252523972423232494191100%
Hubner, TMenC2424242092252423249618898.43%
Allem, JMenOpen2324252496232421249218898.43%
Cicognani, MMenC2524212393232424249518898.43%
Katrakilis, HMenC2323232594242222259318797.91%
Steyn, DGSeniorC2425232496232323229118797.91%
Bouwer, EMenC2324212492232423259518797.91%
Smith, DMenC2524232496222423208918596.86%
Steyn, DMenC2325242496242420208818496.34%
Steyn, FMenOpen2324212492232223239118395.81%
Strijdom, CMenC2324232292222125229018295.29%
Rosema, TMenC2421232391252121249118295.29%
Smith, CSeniorC2423232494242320218818295.29%
Neofitou, MMenC2322222390252322198917993.72%
Rodrigues, RJuniorC2519222490202423228917993.72%
Neofitou, NJuniorC2224222492202519228617893.19%
Van Zyl, JMenC2422192489232220238817792.67%
Pretorius, RMenC2520222289251922228817792.67%
Booker, GMenC2119232487232423178717491.1%
Boon, EMenC2322202388232515228517390.58%
Espach, JJuniorC2221162483222419228717089.01%
Valle, AMenC2221232187242019208317089.01%
Cicognani, MMenC2019232486192320208216887.96%
Robinson, ARMenC2223212288212218198016887.96%
Halkias, CVeteranC2421192084222416218316787.43%
Cerrai, GMenC2421232492221817187516787.43%
Haefele, KSeniorC2323212289202319157716686.91%
Gamaletsos, AMenC2520202186201919217916586.39%
Van Deventer, JMenC2122192183222317188016385.34%
Smith, JLadiesC2220202385212118187816385.34%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenC2220222387161819227516284.82%
Da Rocha, AMenC2322162283222020177916284.82%
Morgan, BMastersC2420212186201818207616284.82%
Mohr, RVeteranC2122162483202017227916284.82%
du Preez, PSeniorC2022192384181819217616083.77%
Greyling, SMenC2421192387191915197215983.25%
Leppan, CSeniorA2220192182192217197715983.25%
Moloi, TMenC2217181774232118208215681.68%
Strijdom, PCLadiesC2122201982201918177415681.68%
Polson, JMenB2121212386161817197015681.68%
Marais, SMenC1719231877172022177615380.1%
Fouche, LVeteranC2320221984161917176915380.1%
Damen, DMenC2218192483181913196915279.58%
Jacobsz, TMenC2318172078211917177415279.58%
Mc Intyre, QMenC2019152074212019177715179.06%
Valle, GLMenC2120201576212116127014676.44%
Walters, TMenC2016181973182114166914274.35%
Pienaar, SMenC2118161873221218166814173.82%
Polson, HLadiesC2019181976191913126313972.77%
Loupis, DJuniorC1820162074191314176313771.73%
Hoffmann, DSeniorC171918227692313166113771.73%
Cik, ESeniorC191719217624153186013671.2%
Van Zyl, JLadiesC2315131667181817116413168.59%
Katrakilis, RLadiesC151519156413169104811258.64%
Peachey, RJMenC14161014541511109459951.83%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesC11101315491491510489750.79%
Rolland, MMenC2322202186000008645.03%
Reid, MLadiesC1823182079000007941.36%
Katrakilis, SMastersC2213141665900097438.74%
Rheeders, ASeniorC991216460808166232.46%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RMenOpen191
Hubner, TMenC188
Allem, JMenOpen188

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RMenOpen191
Hubner, TMenC188
Allem, JMenOpen188

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGSeniorC187
Smith, CSeniorC182
Haefele, KSeniorC166

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranC167
Mohr, RVeteranC162
Fouche, LVeteranC153

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersC162
Katrakilis, SMastersC74

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesC163
Strijdom, PCLadiesC156
Polson, HLadiesC139

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorC179
Neofitou, NJuniorC178
Espach, JJuniorC170

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Leppan, CSeniorA159

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Polson, JMenB156

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenC188
Cicognani, MMenC188
Steyn, DGSeniorC187