Hippo Creek Compak Trial 2016

Date: 2016-10-01, Venue: Hippo Creek Shooting Centre

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 196


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenC25242425982523252598196100%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2425252599212425259519498.98%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2525242498242225249519398.47%
Katrakilis, HMenC2422232493252525249919297.96%
Steyn, DMenOpen2423242394252325249719197.45%
Steyn, FMenOpen2522232595252423239519096.94%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2325252598222423229118996.43%
Van Zyl, JMenOpen2324222493232424259618996.43%
Allem, JMenOpen2522232494232524229418895.92%
Smith, DMenOpen2325232495222224239118694.9%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2523212089252424249718694.9%
Smith, BMenOpen2424252396212323239018694.9%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA2425222192242224239318594.39%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2523232394232223218918393.37%
Haefele, KSeniorA1824242389202323259118091.84%
Shnier, GMenOpen2422232392212423208818091.84%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2222232491252515248918091.84%
du Plessis, GSeniorOpen2322232189232322229017991.33%
Robinson, ARMenC2025242291192323238817991.33%
Booker, GMenOpen2524252094202121208217689.8%
Fourie, GMenC2423192086222422218917589.29%
Halkias, CVeteranA2219222184232325209117589.29%
Truter, HMenA2323182488212123218617488.78%
Smith, JLadiesA1824212386232023218717388.27%
Leppan, CSeniorA2420222288212119238417287.76%
Viljoen, JMenC2224202288232119218417287.76%
Valle, GLMenC2323201985231922228617187.24%
Boon, EMenA2320202588212022208317187.24%
Valle, AMenA2423181984242121198516986.22%
Van Deventer, JMenC2119231982221921228416684.69%
Da Rocha, AMenA2320242289171821197516483.67%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2217221980192218248316383.16%
Morgan, BMastersA2019212080201923218316383.16%
Reid, MLadiesB1921232184182218197716182.14%
Mc Intyre, QMenB2016172578232022178216081.63%
Moloi, TMenB222322218891823207015880.61%
Vining, DSeniorB1820222181201421227715880.61%
Pienaar, SMenB1821222182191919177415679.59%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesC1720211876202021177815478.57%
Fouche, LVeteranA2020161874222118177815277.55%
Shahim, CMenC1718192276201918197615277.55%
Marais, SMenC1318161764211924218514976.02%
Ghirardelli, LMenC1817221673201921167614976.02%
Katrakilis, SMastersC2415142174191621177314775%
Damen, DMenC1818191772192017177314573.98%
Van Zyl, JLadiesC2414201674141619196814272.45%
Schuurman, CFMenC2014172071181612156113267.35%
Peachey, RJMenC171317196614919165812463.27%
Hoffmann, DSeniorC19231819791917003611558.67%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenC196
Cicognani, MMenOpen194
Rodrigues, RMenOpen193

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenC196
Cicognani, MMenOpen194
Rodrigues, RMenOpen193

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorOpen183
Haefele, KSeniorA180
du Plessis, GSeniorOpen179

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranA175
Fouche, LVeteranA152

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersA163
Katrakilis, SMastersC147

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA173
Strijdom, PCLadiesB163
Reid, MLadiesB161

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen186

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA185
Haefele, KSeniorA180
Halkias, CVeteranA175

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, PCLadiesB163
Reid, MLadiesB161
Mc Intyre, QMenB160

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenC196
Katrakilis, HMenC192
Robinson, ARMenC179