SA Presidents Cup 2016

Date: 2016-10-15, Venue: Maccauw Clay Target Club

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 194


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen252422239425252525100194100%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2124242594242424239518997.42%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2424252497232125229118896.91%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2224222593242423239418796.39%
Rosema, TMenOpen2023242491242324249518695.88%
Stubbs, GMenOpen2125222593232123249118494.85%
Steyn, DMenOpen1723232588252525209518394.33%
Healey, EMenOpen2025252292222325219118394.33%
Smith, DMenOpen2223212490242520239218293.81%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2423242192242420208818092.78%
Steyn, FMenOpen2221232288212524229218092.78%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2224232190232424199018092.78%
Cadiz, ZJuniorC2222202589212225218917891.75%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2022232186242225209117791.24%
Wills, BMenC2323222593172522208417791.24%
Du Toit, BMenC2124232391212419228617791.24%
Hempel, CJuniorC2224192590232223198717791.24%
Viljoen, JMenA2422232493222019228317690.72%
Van Zyl, JMenOpen2223222390212222188317389.18%
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen2223192387232023208617389.18%
Allem, JMenOpen2023232490202218208017087.63%
Wolfaardt, EMenOpen2322211884222023218617087.63%
Cerrai, GMenC2323202389221920198016987.11%
Cicognani, MMenA2124222188191919238016886.6%
, 1922212183221823228516886.6%
Smith, BMenC1724172078232518238916786.08%
Kunz, AGMenA1722232284231923188316786.08%
Greeff, MMenC1923212083222021218416786.08%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1923221882202221218416685.57%
Robinson, AMenA1922211981232220188316484.54%
Haefele, KSeniorA2221202184152124197916384.02%
Neofitou, NJuniorC1622192380202321198316384.02%
Leppan, CSeniorA1723182280211922218316384.02%
Truter, HMenC2023201881212119208116283.51%
Halkias, CVeteranA1720212583171822227916283.51%
Basson, CSeniorC1322232179192122208216182.99%
Wills, HSeniorC2020182280202122178016082.47%
Fouche, LVeteranB1524182077212022208316082.47%
, 1922202081152320197715881.44%
Smith, JLadiesA1621162174221921218315780.93%
Kruger, JMenC1521192378182021187715579.9%
Hoffmann, DSeniorC1723201777201919197715479.38%
Damen, DMenB1922171977152121197615378.87%
Van Zyl, JLadiesB1422192479171918207415378.87%
, 1922192282141620196915177.84%
Polson, HLadiesB2320172080211816157015077.32%
Cavaleros, AJuniorB2010222274172020197615077.32%
Marais, SMenB1719211774172019197514976.8%
, 1323162072192317187714976.8%
Polson, JMenA1920181976211818157214876.29%
Mackley, DVeteranC722201766191822218014675.26%
Strijdom, PCLadiesA1220221872171917187114373.71%
Robinson, KJuniorA1421202277191514166414172.68%
Moloi, TMenA1821191674151817156513971.65%
Morgan, BMastersA1418191869191617187013971.65%
Cadiz, RMenA191492062201421207513770.62%
Reid, MLadiesA171617237320917186413770.62%
Nel, JVeteranA141991961181519237513670.1%
Driver, MSeniorA1614141660151824197613670.1%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesC1414182167171717126313067.01%
, 1619201671141516135812966.49%
, 1419161766141817136212865.98%
Greeff, SLadiesC1517121761171215166012162.37%
Cik, ESeniorC161914136214148134911157.22%
White, GMenC617111044171916146611056.7%
Kolisi, VMenC91391142121216185810051.55%
, 0000020201716737337.63%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen194
Bouwer, EMenOpen189
Rodrigues, RMenOpen188

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen194
Bouwer, EMenOpen189
Rodrigues, RMenOpen188

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorOpen177
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen173
Leppan, CSeniorA163

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Blignaut, TVeteranA166
Halkias, CVeteranA162
Fouche, LVeteranB160

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersA139

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA157
Van Zyl, JLadiesB153
Polson, HLadiesB150

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen180
Cadiz, ZJuniorC178
Hempel, CJuniorC177

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Viljoen, JMenA176
Cicognani, MMenA168
, 168

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Fouche, LVeteranB160
, 158
Damen, DMenB153

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cadiz, ZJuniorC178
Du Toit, BMenC177
Hempel, CJuniorC177