SA Presidents Cup 2016

Date: 2016-10-15, Venue: Maccauw Clay Target Club

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 194


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen252422239425252525100194100%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2124242594242424239518997.42%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2424252497232125229118896.91%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2224222593242423239418796.39%
Rosema, TMenOpen2023242491242324249518695.88%
Stubbs, GSeniorOpen2125222593232123249118494.85%
Steyn, DMenOpen1723232588252525209518394.33%
Healey, EMenOpen2025252292222325219118394.33%
Smith, DMenOpen2223212490242520239218293.81%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2423242192242420208818092.78%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2221232288212524229218092.78%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2224232190232424199018092.78%
Cadiz, ZJuniorC2222202589212225218917891.75%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2022232186242225209117791.24%
Wills, BMenC2323222593172522208417791.24%
Du Toit, BMenC2124232391212419228617791.24%
Hempel, CJuniorC2224192590232223198717791.24%
Viljoen, JMenA2422232493222019228317690.72%
Van Zyl, JMenOpen2223222390212222188317389.18%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2223192387232023208617389.18%
Allem, JMenOpen2023232490202218208017087.63%
Wolfaardt, EMenOpen2322211884222023218617087.63%
Cerrai, GSeniorC2323202389221920198016987.11%
Cicognani, MMenA2124222188191919238016886.6%
Smith, BMenC1724172078232518238916786.08%
Kunz, AGMenA1722232284231923188316786.08%
Greeff, MMenC1923212083222021218416786.08%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1923221882202221218416685.57%
Robinson, AMenA1922211981232220188316484.54%
Haefele, KSeniorA2221202184152124197916384.02%
Neofitou, NMenC1622192380202321198316384.02%
Leppan, CSeniorA1723182280211922218316384.02%
Truter, HMenC2023201881212119208116283.51%
Halkias, CVeteranA1720212583171822227916283.51%
Basson, CSeniorC1322232179192122208216182.99%
Wills, HSeniorC2020182280202122178016082.47%
Fouche, LVeteranB1524182077212022208316082.47%
Smith, JLadiesA1621162174221921218315780.93%
Kruger, JMenC1521192378182021187715579.9%
Hoffmann, DSeniorC1723201777201919197715479.38%
Damen, DMenB1922171977152121197615378.87%
Van Zyl, JLadiesB1422192479171918207415378.87%
Polson, HLadiesB2320172080211816157015077.32%
Cavaleros, AJuniorB2010222274172020197615077.32%
Marais, SMenB1719211774172019197514976.8%
Polson, JMenA1920181976211818157214876.29%
Mackley, DVeteranC722201766191822218014675.26%
Strijdom, PCLadiesA1220221872171917187114373.71%
Robinson, KMenA1421202277191514166414172.68%
Moloi, TMenA1821191674151817156513971.65%
Morgan, BMastersA1418191869191617187013971.65%
Cadiz, RSeniorA191492062201421207513770.62%
Reid, MLadiesA171617237320917186413770.62%
Nel, JVeteranA141991961181519237513670.1%
Driver, MSeniorA1614141660151824197613670.1%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesC1414182167171717126313067.01%
Greeff, SLadiesC1517121761171215166012162.37%
Cik, ESeniorC161914136214148134911157.22%
White, GMenC617111044171916146611056.7%
Kolisi, VMenC91391142121216185810051.55%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen194
Bouwer, EMenOpen189
Rodrigues, RMenOpen188

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen194
Bouwer, EMenOpen189
Rodrigues, RMenOpen188

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Stubbs, GSeniorOpen184
Steyn, FSeniorOpen180
Smith, CSeniorOpen177

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen173
Blignaut, TVeteranA166
Halkias, CVeteranA162

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersA139

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA157
Van Zyl, JLadiesB153
Polson, HLadiesB150

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen180
Cadiz, ZJuniorC178
Hempel, CJuniorC177

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Viljoen, JMenA176
Cicognani, MMenA168
Kunz, AGMenA167

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Fouche, LVeteranB160
Damen, DMenB153
Van Zyl, JLadiesB153

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cadiz, ZJuniorC178
Du Toit, BMenC177
Hempel, CJuniorC177

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State98.11%
Gauteng95.36%
Eastern Cape84.02%
KwaZulu-Natal76.29%