Eston Compak Trial 2016

Date: 2016-11-05, Venue: Eston Clay Target Club

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 191


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen24242525982421242493191100%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2525252499252022228918898.43%
Wills, BMenC2523252396252421209018697.38%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2221252593242122218818194.76%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2320242188242519239117993.72%
Rolland, MMenC2320242087252320218917692.15%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2220222589222022228617591.62%
Wills, JDMenA2423222190242218208417491.1%
Allem, JMenA2122212387252120218717491.1%
Haefele, KSeniorA2222222187222217238417189.53%
De Maudave, ASeniorA2122221782232219208416686.91%
Lindeque, GMenA2320192284231920167816284.82%
Wills, HSeniorC1619192377211723228316083.77%
Fouche, LVeteranA2015222178231819197915782.2%
Lindeque, SJuniorA2318181877222015187515279.58%
Lansdell, MSeniorA1712222172202019207915179.06%
Reid, MLadiesB2114182275211714197114676.44%
Lansdell, MLadiesB1918221675161415186313872.25%
Walters, TMenC1814131863211712196913269.11%
Haslam, SMenC1718181871181712136013168.59%
Nel, JVeteranC2212151766181415176413068.06%
Nel, NLadiesC1714201667171315156012766.49%
White, GMenC1712121253161718136411761.26%
Watson, MSeniorC2323232291000009147.64%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen191
Cicognani, MMenOpen188
Wills, BMenC186

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen191
Cicognani, MMenOpen188
Wills, BMenC186

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen179
Haefele, KSeniorA171
De Maudave, ASeniorA166

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen175
Fouche, LVeteranA157
Nel, JVeteranC130

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Reid, MLadiesB146
Lansdell, MLadiesB138
Nel, NLadiesC127

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Lindeque, SJuniorA152

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenA174
Wills, JDMenA174
Haefele, KSeniorA171

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Reid, MLadiesB146
Lansdell, MLadiesB138

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Wills, BMenC186
Rolland, MMenC176
Wills, HSeniorC160

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State96.16%
Gauteng88.48%