SA Championships 2016

Date: 2016-11-19, Venue: Sterkfontein Shooting Academy

High Gun is J Allem with a grand total of 191


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Allem, JMenA24242424962424252295191100%
Neofitou, MMenC2325252497212324229018797.91%
Rosema, TMenOpen2323242393252224219218596.86%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2223212591242523219318496.34%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2425232496232123208718395.81%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2325222191212524229218395.81%
Steyn, DMenOpen2324232191242224229218395.81%
Steyn, FMenOpen2224232392232223229018295.29%
Smith, DMenOpen2425232294242423168718194.76%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2323242191212324198717893.19%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2323222492242321168417692.15%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2122242491202023218417591.62%
Booker, GMenA2420232188231721248517390.58%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA2422202591231523218217390.58%
Cerrai, GMenA2122232086192222228517189.53%
Robinson, AMenA2222202387202021228317089.01%
Polson, HLadiesB2223222188192121218217089.01%
Smith, CSeniorA2519182486212020238417089.01%
Smith, BMenA2018232081242223208917089.01%
Valle, AMenA2221211882202323218716988.48%
Basson, CSeniorC2224192085191823228216787.43%
Valle, GLMenA2023231985202220177916485.86%
du Plessis, GSeniorC2123192386161822207616284.82%
Bramley, EMenC2219201980222120198216284.82%
Shakinovsky, LMenC2321221783201721217916284.82%
Mackley, DVeteranA1923191778211823218316184.29%
Fourie, GMenC2222231885201816217516083.77%
Reid, MLadiesB2024172384211720187616083.77%
Smith, JLadiesA1718221976182224188215882.72%
Halkias, CVeteranA2022172281201720207715882.72%
, 2218211980172122177715782.2%
Fouche, LVeteranA1919221979171624217815782.2%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2219191979191921197815782.2%
Vining, DSeniorC2020181977211818227915681.68%
Truter, HMenA2320182283182120147315681.68%
, 1816222177202220177915681.68%
Polson, JMenB1918212179181819217615581.15%
Zeelie, EMenA2018171671231920218315480.63%
Leppan, CSeniorA2218191877202021167715480.63%
, 2021201980191918177315380.1%
Pienaar, SMenB2419181576172022177615279.58%
Snyman, HMenA2022182383181519166815179.06%
Mohr, RVeteranA2116172074231818187715179.06%
Haefele, KSeniorA2121161876181722177415078.53%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2021202182151917176815078.53%
, 2020242387151613186214978.01%
van der Merwe, RMenB2120181675162021177414978.01%
Rosema, RMenB2016211976211615217314978.01%
Damen, DMenB2118192078211820117014877.49%
Moloi, TMenB2118201978191721137014877.49%
Marais, SMenB2023232086161319126014676.44%
Walters, TMenC2018181470171521227514575.92%
Driver, MSeniorC1819181974151719166714173.82%
Morgan, BMastersB1921171673182015146714073.3%
Boon, EMenA2116151870211717157014073.3%
Bornman, WAMenC1618171970141921146813872.25%
Venter, DMenB2122161372181617146513771.73%
Moutsatsos, NLadiesB2216161468141817206913771.73%
Mc Intyre, QMenA1920161570191517156613671.2%
Cik, ESeniorC1713211869131717196613570.68%
Germishuis, HMastersA1917201470171520136513570.68%
De Jongh, JLadiesC1619201368171918126613470.16%
Pretorius, JMenC1920131668171417176513369.63%
, 1617152068161617156413269.11%
, 1317192170151914146213269.11%
Richards, RSeniorC1722171470171217156113168.59%
Jacobsz, TMenB2014141563171417196713068.06%
, 1319171564151217145812263.87%
Peachey, RJMenC1615151763161612115511861.78%
Clark, RMenC1512161861161315125611761.26%
Greeff, SLadiesC1614171158141218125611459.69%
Van der Merwe, HVeteranC1715141258141315125411258.64%
Schuurman, CFMenC1210151855141114145310856.54%
Katrakilis, SMastersC1413121756121314115010655.5%
, 1514131557101512114810554.97%
Weldhagen, FMenC171712156111119114210353.93%
Botha, BTMenC0000019171816707036.65%
Greyling, SMenC0000018152115696936.13%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenA191
Neofitou, MMenC187
Rosema, TMenOpen185

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenA191
Neofitou, MMenC187
Rosema, TMenOpen185

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorA170
Basson, CSeniorC167
du Plessis, GSeniorC162

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mackley, DVeteranA161
Halkias, CVeteranA158
Fouche, LVeteranA157

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB140
Germishuis, HMastersA135
Katrakilis, SMastersC106

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Polson, HLadiesB170
Reid, MLadiesB160
Smith, JLadiesA158

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen175

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenA191
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA173
Booker, GMenA173

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Polson, HLadiesB170
Reid, MLadiesB160
, 156

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Neofitou, MMenC187
Basson, CSeniorC167
du Plessis, GSeniorC162