Wattlespring Compak Trial No 1 2018

Date: 2018-01-27, Venue: Wattlespring Sport Shooting Club

High Gun is C Strijdom with a grand total of 185


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Strijdom, CMenOpen23232323922123252493185100%
Hubner, TMenOpen2123232592242422229218499.46%
Allem, JMenA2322212591222325229218398.92%
Smith, BMenOpen2222242088222224259318197.84%
Smith, DMenOpen2323242393212522208818197.84%
Steyn, DMenOpen2520222289212323259218197.84%
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen2319222488242423229318197.84%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2221242390212420248917996.76%
Neofitou, MMenOpen2420232188202521238917795.68%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2018202583222225239217594.59%
Rolland, MMenOpen2220222286241922238817494.05%
Prinsloo, WMenA2322222289221921238517494.05%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2521212491202420188217393.51%
Cavaleros, AJuniorA2123202286202322228717393.51%
Robinson, ARMenA2216212180222225249317393.51%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA2320212387212420218617393.51%
Rosema, TMenOpen2320222287212225188617393.51%
Lindeque, SJuniorB2220212184222322218817292.97%
Valle, AMenA2121222387202221218417192.43%
Shnier, GMenB2520211985212122218517091.89%
Kunz, AGMenA2119192281252220218816991.35%
Fourie, GMenC2120202283212320218516890.81%
Viljoen, JMenA2117222282211920238316589.19%
Van Deventer, JMenA1917242383212119218216589.19%
Truter, HMenB1821212484212415208016488.65%
Booker, GMenA2213232280192420208316388.11%
du Preez, PSeniorC2021202283201621227916287.57%
Halkias, CVeteranA2420181981202218218116287.57%
Katrakilis, HMenA1919192279202022218316287.57%
Lambrakis, IMenC2317191978202022218316187.03%
Fouche, LVeteranB2320182182182120197816086.49%
Jackson, CSeniorC1923171978202317228216086.49%
du Plessis, GSeniorB2022162078231919208115985.95%
Botha, BTMenC1819192480202020197915985.95%
Brackenridge, GMenA1920181774232219218515985.95%
Cik, ESeniorB2217192381182020197715885.41%
Robinson, KJuniorA2219151975192416238215784.86%
Ager, MASeniorC2116182277202120198015784.86%
Katrakilis, SMenA1820161973222118228315684.32%
Simoes, LMenB2119182078182018217715583.78%
Smith, JLadiesB2018202078192320147615483.24%
Lindeque, GMenA1916182073212121167915282.16%
Moloi, TMenA1719201874182318197815282.16%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB1914212377182217177415181.62%
Shakinovsky, LMenB2117161973172315227715081.08%
Loupis, DJuniorC2120181675211916197515081.08%
Damen, DMenA1519172273192120177715081.08%
Gardner, HVeteranB1814162068212120198114980.54%
Basson, CSeniorOpen1917231877161520217214980.54%
Cerrai, GMenA1916201873152120207614980.54%
Mohr, RVeteranA1816192174191816217414880%
Ochsenbein, DFVeteranA2019182279171912206814779.46%
Vergos, GSeniorB1717201771181920187514678.92%
Haefele, KSeniorA1813181968181921197714578.38%
Kerslake, AMenC1818191671172016207314477.84%
Morgan, BMastersB1817161869181822177514477.84%
Richards, RVeteranC1820181571172219157314477.84%
Venter, DMenC1916151969221618187414377.3%
Marais, SMenA1714192070191917187314377.3%
Greyling, ALadiesA2116181671171916187014176.22%
Bornman, WASeniorB2017161770171619197114176.22%
White, GMenB2017151769131819217114075.68%
Mestdagh, KJuniorC1819121665162019197413975.14%
Jacobs, HMenB1717151968181916177013874.59%
de Flamingh, QSeniorA1715141864181717176913371.89%
Vining, DSeniorB1511201561151919197213371.89%
Steyn, LJuniorC1518141461152219167213371.89%
Smith, BMenC2115151465181912186713271.35%
Van Der Burgh, MMenA2118111969151913166313271.35%
Walters, TMenB1619181770121815145912969.73%
Bolton, MMenA1815181667151613186212969.73%
Lagoudis, SMenC2014131764171412186112567.57%
Holtzhausen, TMenB1915171566121516155812467.03%
Pelliccia, GMenA1411121451181712186511662.7%
Peachey, RJMenC1415112060131313175611662.7%
Clark, RMenC1312141352181710156011260.54%
Smith, DFMenC17913746138915459149.19%
Leppan, CSeniorC2320231985000008545.95%
Katrakilis, SMastersC113101741137913428344.86%
Schwartzel, CMenC2120192282000008244.32%
Smith, GJJuniorC83101031414710356635.68%
White, AJuniorA21160135000011116132.97%
Reid, MLadiesB1613171157000005730.81%
Janse van Rensburg, AMenC000001613118484825.95%
, 100010000010.54%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenOpen185
Hubner, TMenOpen184
Allem, JMenA183

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenOpen185
Hubner, TMenOpen184
Allem, JMenA183

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen181
Steyn, FSeniorOpen175
Smith, CSeniorOpen173

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranA162
Fouche, LVeteranB160
Gardner, HVeteranB149

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB144
Katrakilis, SMastersC83

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesB154
Strijdom, PCLadiesB151
Greyling, ALadiesA141

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cavaleros, AJuniorA173
Lindeque, SJuniorB172
Robinson, KJuniorA157

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenA183
Prinsloo, WMenA174
Robinson, ARMenA173

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Lindeque, SJuniorB172
Shnier, GMenB170
Truter, HMenB164

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Fourie, GMenC168
du Preez, PSeniorC162
Lambrakis, IMenC161