African Championship Fitasc Compak Sporting and Africa Cup 2018

Date: 2018-03-17, Venue: Sterkfontein Shooting Academy

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 195


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen25252425992525252196195100%
Smith, BMenOpen2523242597232324209018795.9%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2424252396242423209118795.9%
Steyn, DMenOpen2322242594232325219218695.38%
du Preez, EMenOpen2225232494222424229218695.38%
Winter, JMenA2524232294222424219118594.87%
Allem, JMenOpen2222232390232425239518594.87%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2324252496242424178918594.87%
Cavaleros, AJuniorOpen2024232491222325239318494.36%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2423242495212225218918494.36%
Rosema, TMenOpen2424252598212125198618494.36%
Smith, CSeniorA2324242596222323198718393.85%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2124232290242324229318393.85%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2323252394242222218918393.85%
Booker, GMenA2225222392242324199018293.33%
Smith, DMenOpen2220252592242322219018293.33%
Stubbs, TMJuniorA2324252193242323188818192.82%
Espach, JJuniorOpen2425232395222420188417991.79%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2524232496172124218317991.79%
Rolland, MMenOpen2323242494192424188517991.79%
Greeff, MMenA2124232290232423188817891.28%
Simoes, LMenC2223222390222124218817891.28%
Neofitou, NMenA2425182390252123188717790.77%
Du Preez, EMenOpen2223242392202125198517790.77%
Katrakilis, HMenA2224232594152324208217690.26%
Leppan, CSeniorA2125212390222222208617690.26%
Smith, SMenOpen2122242491242121198517690.26%
van Zyl, DMenA2323222189212224198617589.74%
Cicognani, MMenA2420212085212324218917489.23%
Truter, HMenA2323231786222124208717388.72%
Prinsloo, WMenA2222251988241923198517388.72%
Fourie, GMenA2324211987212122228617388.72%
Haefele, KSeniorA2321202589202222208417388.72%
Kunz, AGMenA2225242192221823188117388.72%
Basson, CSeniorA2123202488232223168417288.21%
Shnier, GMenA2419222489201724218217187.69%
Muller, SMenC2321242290212123168117187.69%
Viljoen, JMenA2423191985241823218617187.69%
Robinson, AMenOpen1823222386212124198517187.69%
Zeelie, EMenC2223222491162222197917087.18%
Brackenridge, GSeniorA2321212287181924208116886.15%
de Flamingh, QVeteranC2220242389222124127916886.15%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen2225251991201622187616785.64%
Gamaletsos, AMenA2422202187212121178016785.64%
Halkias, CVeteranA2124231987222023158016785.64%
Fouche, LVeteranA2322232391191922157516685.13%
Smith, JLadiesA2322241988211623187816685.13%
Rosema, RAMenC2120232286242121137916584.62%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2223212187202019187716484.1%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1920232284192020218016484.1%
van der Merwe, RMenB2122232187202322127716484.1%
Vining, DSeniorB2020222284202222168016484.1%
Damen, DMenA2225192086192125127716383.59%
Cerrai, GSeniorA2424212291152021157116283.08%
Mackley, DVeteranB2122222186221719177516182.56%
du Plessis, GSeniorA2122221984212020167716182.56%
Steyn, LJuniorB2019202281192222167916082.05%
Snyman, HMenC2324231787221422137115881.03%
Marais, PMenC2122212286161921167215881.03%
White, GMenB2220222084191920167415881.03%
Jacobsz, TMenB1820232081201822177715881.03%
Taylor, GSeniorC2223181982201921157515780.51%
Damen, CMenC2219231781191223217515680%
Kotze, RMenA2222181981192022137415579.49%
Couzis, JVeteranB2321202286141524166915579.49%
Jackson, CSeniorA2323182084171519166715177.44%
Venter, DMenA1822192079172122127215177.44%
White, AJuniorC2021211981191517186915076.92%
Bornman, WASeniorB2119151469201923188014976.41%
Botha, KJuniorB2220162078211617177114976.41%
Greyling, SMenB2022161876132221177314976.41%
Botha, BTMenA1821231880102020186814875.9%
Morgan, BMastersC1922221780191715146514574.36%
Rosema, RMenC1521201975161325167014574.36%
Altona de Klerk , GSMenC1523192178161520166714574.36%
De Jongh, JLadiesB2120202384181317126014473.85%
Clark, RMenC1819182176181817146714373.33%
Lindeque, SJuniorA2121131570181822147214272.82%
Holtzhausen, TMenC191922208016161895913971.28%
Van Der Merwe, GMenC1720191571161422166813971.28%
Zorn, PMenC2122201780161611145713770.26%
Mestdagh, KJuniorB1818181468181518136413267.69%
Peachey, RJMenC161821187315141775312664.62%
Lagoudis, SMenB161519186817921115812664.62%
van der Merwe, HMenC1620151869131219135712664.62%
Du Preez, ALadiesOpen1614171562181616126212463.59%
Shakinovsky, LMenB191814156618721115712363.08%
Dods, MSeniorC191921127110918114811961.03%
Rosema, NJuniorOpen181515156311168144911257.44%
Katrakilis, SMastersC16149195887134329046.15%
Greeff, SLadiesC151316206400168248845.13%
Young, WSeniorOpen00201737002419438041.03%
Lambrakis, IMenA00201939001820387739.49%
Stephens, BLadiesOpen15190034132100346834.87%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen195
Smith, BMenOpen187
Cicognani, MMenOpen187

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen195
Smith, BMenOpen187
Cicognani, MMenOpen187

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen184
Smith, CSeniorA183
Leppan, CSeniorA176

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen183
de Flamingh, QVeteranC168
Halkias, CVeteranA167

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersC145
Katrakilis, SMastersC90

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA166
Strijdom, PCLadiesB164
De Jongh, JLadiesB144

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cavaleros, AJuniorOpen184
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen183
Stubbs, TMJuniorA181

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Winter, JMenA185
Smith, CSeniorA183
Booker, GMenA182

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
van der Merwe, RMenB164
Vining, DSeniorB164
Strijdom, PCLadiesB164

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Simoes, LMenC178
Muller, SMenC171
Zeelie, EMenC170

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State96.75%
Gauteng95.38%
Eastern Cape90.09%
Northern Cape87.69%
Limpopo87.18%
Mpumalanga83.93%