Waterhaven Compak Trial 2018

Date: 2018-05-19, Venue: Waterhaven Estate

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 192


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen24242525982524212494192100%
Rosema, TMenOpen25242424972425232395192100%
Steyn, FMenOpen2125252596252224239419098.96%
Smith, BMenOpen2525242599232322239119098.96%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2524242598212323259219098.96%
Allem, JMenOpen2422252596222324239218897.92%
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen2423212593242321239118495.83%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2424202593222125229018395.31%
Katrakilis, HMenA2524242497232021218518294.79%
Westley, RVeteranC2220232489202424249218194.27%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2221232389242521219118093.75%
Strijdom, CMenA2323242494232319198417892.71%
Leppan, CSeniorA2225222493242317218517892.71%
Kunz, AGMenA2123232390222324198817892.71%
Robinson, ARMenA2225232494212319208317792.19%
Cavaleros, AJuniorOpen1723232588202122258817691.67%
Brackenridge, GMenA2422222391222122208517691.67%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA2323182488242220208617490.63%
Halkias, CVeteranB2322222592202119228217490.63%
du Preez, PSeniorA2323222391232317198217390.1%
Vining, DSeniorA2424212493231718217917289.58%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenOpen2122202588212020228317189.06%
Fouche, LVeteranA1925212388221921218317189.06%
Smith, JLadiesA2222232491222219178017189.06%
Damen, DMenA2119212081232419208616786.98%
Greyling, ALadiesA2323222391191920187616786.98%
Shnier, GMenOpen2121222185212217228216786.98%
Bramley, EMenC2425161984192319228316786.98%
Van Deventer, JMenA2317182583222121198316686.46%
Simoes, LMenA2122202588212117197816686.46%
Lagoudis, SMenC2123222389192118197716686.46%
Lindeque, SJuniorB2021192181232520178516686.46%
Haefele, KSeniorA2223202287202118197816585.94%
Greyling, SMenA2321232592171718217316585.94%
Lindeque, GMenB2120212284222118208116585.94%
Basson, CSeniorA2124222188192023157716585.94%
Mestdagh, KJuniorB2322212389142318217616585.94%
Cik, ESeniorA1723222385182219187716284.38%
Jacobs, HMenB2421192488181721177316183.85%
Holtzhausen, TMenC1921192382211521217816083.33%
Botha, BTMenB2121202486201519207416083.33%
Altona de Klerk , RJuniorC2421172284191918197515982.81%
Van Wyk, HWSeniorC1824192182232017167615882.29%
Altona de Klerk , GSMenC2224151879202118207915882.29%
Morgan, BMastersB2221182485211815187215781.77%
Zorn, PMenC2118172379201820207815781.77%
Strijdom, PCLadiesA1521162375212118218115681.25%
Bornman, WASeniorB2224172285201816177115681.25%
Ferraz, JSeniorA2020152277202321157915681.25%
Venter, DMenA2220172079152018207315279.17%
Botha, KJuniorB2022141975202116187515078.13%
van der Merwe, RMenA1918172074202214207615078.13%
Tweddell, DVeteranOpen1624191978161919187215078.13%
Steyn, PSeniorC2320182283131820166715078.13%
Walters, TMenB2019201877131915186514273.96%
White, AJuniorB1818181872152016186914173.44%
De Jongh, JLadiesC2114212076171417166414072.92%
Steyn, LJuniorB1619112167141517206613369.27%
Van Der Merwe, GMenC2221151371121716156013168.23%
Stephens, BLadiesC1821182178131214115012866.67%
Montgomery, ALadiesC1620131766151514145812464.58%
Rosema, NJuniorC1417152066101613135211861.46%
Westley, ELadiesC1220131762101211144710956.77%
Knoetze, PFMenA131871957141310104710454.17%
Mostert, CMenOpen0000024242324959549.48%
Cornish, GMenA17108124712111211469348.44%
Reid, MLadiesB1923232388000008845.83%
du Plessis, GSeniorA0000019242120848443.75%
Polson, JMenA0000019222213767639.58%
Ager, MASeniorA0000018201815717136.98%
Katrakilis, SMastersC816141149000004925.52%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen192
Rosema, TMenOpen192
Steyn, FMenOpen190

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rosema, TMenOpen192
Steyn, DMenOpen192
Steyn, FMenOpen190

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen184
Smith, CSeniorOpen183
Leppan, CSeniorA178

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Westley, RVeteranC181
de Flamingh, QVeteranA174
Halkias, CVeteranB174

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB157
Katrakilis, SMastersC49

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA171
Greyling, ALadiesA167
Strijdom, PCLadiesA156

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen180
Cavaleros, AJuniorOpen176
Lindeque, SJuniorB166

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Katrakilis, HMenA182
Strijdom, CMenA178
Leppan, CSeniorA178

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranB174
Lindeque, SJuniorB166
Mestdagh, KJuniorB165

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Westley, RVeteranC181
Bramley, EMenC167
Lagoudis, SMenC166