Hippo Creek Compak Trial No 1 2018

Date: 2018-04-14, Venue: Hippo Creek Shooting Centre

High Gun is J Allem with a grand total of 188


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Allem, JMenOpen24252224952124252393188100%
Smith, BMenOpen2523252497212422239018799.47%
Rosema, TMenOpen2423242293242521239318698.94%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2225252496232221238918598.4%
Steyn, DMenOpen2425242497192521228718497.87%
Shnier, GMenA2424232495232420228918497.87%
Greyling, SMenA2222252190242224219118196.28%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2323232493212420218617995.21%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2023232288242421229117995.21%
Rolland, MMenOpen2522202289202423228917894.68%
Katrakilis, HMenA2323202490212418248717794.15%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2022242288232321218817693.62%
Wolfaardt, EMenA2224252192192121238417693.62%
Robinson, AMenA2519242290232121208517593.09%
Van Deventer, JMenA2321242290222418198317392.02%
Espach, JJuniorOpen2121242187202323208617392.02%
Booker, GMenOpen2020242387222518208517291.49%
Truter, HMenOpen2221232490192422178217291.49%
Gamaletsos, AMenA2422232291212119198017190.96%
Kunz, AGMenA2121202183222523188817190.96%
Greyling, ALadiesB2321202185172522218517090.43%
Van Zyl, JMenA2121182282222220208416688.3%
Westley, RVeteranA1820222080212222218616688.3%
Haefele, KSeniorA2219202384192319208116587.77%
Brackenridge, GSeniorA2120172179222420208616587.77%
Leppan, CSeniorA2323231988192117207716587.77%
Greyling, SMenB2021221881202320208316487.23%
Du Toit, BMenB2122212286192020187716386.7%
Fouche, LVeteranA2124212288202118167516386.7%
Strijdom, PCLadiesA1817222279222217228316286.17%
Lindeque, SJuniorB2124182083152519197816185.64%
Valle, AMenA2124232088102319217316185.64%
White, GMenB2222192386191817207416085.11%
Mestdagh, KJuniorB2122212286162313227416085.11%
Lindeque, GMenA2123182082162022207816085.11%
Ochsenbein, DFVeteranC1918192177211920218115884.04%
Simoes, LMenA2018192178211921198015884.04%
Vining, DSeniorA1919192178172020217815682.98%
Marais, SMenA2023171979191921167515481.91%
Botha, KJuniorC2223162081172217177315481.91%
Millan, PSeniorA2018231980192117167315381.38%
Halkias, CVeteranA1719212279201718177215180.32%
Bornman, WASeniorB2117191976181818187214878.72%
White, AJuniorC1918151971192117177414577.13%
Jacobs, HMenB2222182183141813176214577.13%
Van Der Burgh, MMenC2016211673201813197014376.06%
Holtzhausen, TMenC1722171874161914186714175%
Richards, RVeteranB2018201775142018146614175%
Moloi, TMenA191824208120020195914074.47%
Steyn, LJuniorB2119171875151910196313873.4%
Van Wyk, HWSeniorOpen1921142074171811186413873.4%
Shakinovsky, LMenC1415191361201920157413571.81%
Lagoudis, SMenC1716201467171717166713471.28%
Swanepoel, SMenC1919191572132011176113370.74%
Pelliccia, GMenC1819121766161713216713370.74%
Stephens, BLadiesC1617121560152017166812868.09%
De Jongh, JLadiesC1519151564201218136312767.55%
Schuurman, CFMenC1717161363181710166112465.96%
Swanepoel, JMenC1918141263141915136112465.96%
Janse van Rensburg, AMenC1714181261131317176012164.36%
Peachey, RJMenC1616161058151310145211058.51%
Steyn, PSeniorA1111151451131610155410555.85%
Rosema, NJuniorC81816115310132075010354.79%
Westley, ELadiesA131513155613121384610254.26%
Katrakilis, SMastersC111510124811161212519952.66%
Hubner, TMenOpen2425242598000009852.13%
Cicognani, MMenOpen0000025242425989852.13%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2423232494000009450%
Bouwer, EMenOpen2125252293000009349.47%
Ferguson, CMenC0000024251922909047.87%
Reid, MLadiesC2323212289000008947.34%
Smith, DMenOpen0000022222221878746.28%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2022222185000008545.21%
Smith, JLadiesA0000021221920828243.62%
Damen, DMenA0000019222218818143.09%
Basson, CSeniorA0000019242216818143.09%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA0000022201818787841.49%
Smith, BMenB0000019221816757539.89%
Ghirardelli, LMenC1920152074000007439.36%
Mohr, RVeteranA0000019191517707037.23%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenOpen188
Smith, BMenOpen187
Rosema, TMenOpen186

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenOpen188
Smith, BMenOpen187
Rosema, TMenOpen186

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen179
Smith, CSeniorOpen176
Haefele, KSeniorA165

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen185
Westley, RVeteranA166
Fouche, LVeteranA163

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Katrakilis, SMastersC99

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesB170
Strijdom, PCLadiesA162
Stephens, BLadiesC128

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Espach, JJuniorOpen173
Lindeque, SJuniorB161
Mestdagh, KJuniorB160

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shnier, GMenA184
Greyling, SMenA181
Katrakilis, HMenA177

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesB170
Greyling, SMenB164
Du Toit, BMenB163

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Ochsenbein, DFVeteranC158
Botha, KJuniorC154
White, AJuniorC145

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State98.76%
Gauteng97.87%
Limpopo47.87%