Eston Compak Trial 2018

Date: 2018-07-28, Venue: Eston Clay Target Club

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 194


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen25242524982524232496194100%
Wills, BMenOpen2523252598222322259219097.94%
Allem, JMenOpen2424242597242322239218997.42%
Steyn, FMenOpen2424242496232323239218896.91%
Watson, MSeniorA2423242495252222239218796.39%
Lindeque, SJuniorA2419222590222322259218293.81%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen2523242496231719258418092.78%
Nel, JMenB2322232290232223229018092.78%
Basson, CSeniorA2422182589222223239017992.27%
Boon, EMenB2321252493241720248517891.75%
De Maudave, ASeniorA2420212388222419248917791.24%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2319202486212120228417087.63%
Brackenridge, GMenA2521242191191919217816987.11%
Lindeque, GMenA2119222587192020228116886.6%
Haslam, SMenA2219232589201718237816786.08%
Mienie, MMenC2319212285211819238116685.57%
Steyn, LJuniorA2321212085241716187516082.47%
Fouche, LVeteranA1819202279191920228015981.96%
White, GMenA2319221882211816197415680.41%
Morgan, BMastersA2221172282201915197315579.9%
Jacobsz, TMenB1818181872221720218015278.35%
White, AJuniorB1920191977181918197415177.84%
Marais, SMenA2116202279201714207115077.32%
Nel, JVeteranB2121171877191617217315077.32%
Pienaar, SMenB2118202079181914186914876.29%
Nel, NLadiesC1916181770192016197414474.23%
Montgomery, ALadiesC161718186918171295612564.43%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen194
Wills, BMenOpen190
Allem, JMenOpen189

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen194
Wills, BMenOpen190
Allem, JMenOpen189

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Watson, MSeniorA187
Basson, CSeniorA179
De Maudave, ASeniorA177

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Blignaut, TVeteranA170
Fouche, LVeteranA159
Nel, JVeteranB150

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersA155

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Nel, NLadiesC144
Montgomery, ALadiesC125

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Lindeque, SJuniorA182
Steyn, LJuniorA160
White, AJuniorB151

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Watson, MSeniorA187
Lindeque, SJuniorA182
Basson, CSeniorA179

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Nel, JMenB180
Boon, EMenB178
Jacobsz, TMenB152

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mienie, MMenC166
Nel, NLadiesC144
Montgomery, ALadiesC125