Wattlespring Compak Trial No 2 2018

Date: 2018-08-11, Venue: Wattlespring Sport Shooting Club

High Gun is R Rodrigues with a grand total of 190


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Rodrigues, RMenOpen24242423952425252195190100%
Steyn, DMenOpen2323232291232525249718898.95%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2423252496242223239218898.95%
Smith, DMenOpen2525232497212422239018798.42%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2422242292222424249418697.89%
Greyling, SMenA2225242091242521249418597.37%
Smith, BMenOpen2323232291242123249218396.32%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2222222389252524209418396.32%
Allem, JMenOpen2323242292252421209018295.79%
Shnier, GMenA2423232191242023239018195.26%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen2320222287222423239217994.21%
White, GMenB2124232189232422219017994.21%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2323222290242320218817893.68%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2119221981252523239617793.16%
Stubbs, TMJuniorOpen2422252091241923208617793.16%
Kotze, WMenA2423232090232322198717793.16%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA2421222289242323178717692.63%
Viljoen, JMenA2321222187232221238917692.63%
Basson, CSeniorOpen2321212388222224198717592.11%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2521202187232320228817592.11%
Kunz, AGMenOpen2123212287252520188817592.11%
Smith, JLadiesA2225231787222418228617391.05%
Brackenridge, GSeniorA2322211985222222228817391.05%
Cik, ESeniorA2123221985242319198517089.47%
Greyling, ALadiesA2420212085212422168316888.42%
Morgan, BMastersA2124191983232019228416787.89%
Leppan, CSeniorA2319202385232018198016586.84%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA2221172080212320208416486.32%
Mestdagh, KJuniorA2118231880202221218416486.32%
Botha, KJuniorA2221182182201820228016285.26%
Halkias, CVeteranA2122241885222119157716285.26%
White, AJuniorB2320201881242118178016184.74%
Dolezal, LMenA2021191676192421208416084.21%
Jacobs, HMenB2120131670242422209016084.21%
Marais, SMenB2020192079222518147915883.16%
Ferraz, JSeniorC2023221479212217197915883.16%
Fouche, LVeteranA2021192181222219137615782.63%
Greyling, SMenA2119221779202116207715682.11%
Hoffmann, DSeniorC1919202078221920177815682.11%
Westley, RVeteranOpen2018171974222218198115581.58%
Clark, RMenB2020181876222020127415078.95%
Holtzhausen, TMenB1718191771222116187714877.89%
Van Wyk, HWSeniorB2020201474212016157214676.84%
Damen, CMenB1718191973162314197214576.32%
Vining, DSeniorA2022151774171417216914375.26%
Steyn, LJuniorA1516142065211920157514073.68%
van der Merwe, RMenB1713171461212019177713872.63%
Montgomery, ALadiesC1421181669211912166813772.11%
Katrakilis, SMastersC1416131154201613156411862.11%
Westley, ELadiesC1011158441512713479147.89%
du Plessis, GSeniorA0000023221722848444.21%
Swanepoel, JMenC0000020231920828243.16%
Kerslake, AMenB0000023191719787841.05%
Van Der Merwe, GMenC0000023221615767640%
Swanepoel, SMenC0000021181915737338.42%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RMenOpen190
Steyn, DMenOpen188
Cicognani, MMenOpen188

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Rodrigues, RMenOpen190
Steyn, DMenOpen188
Cicognani, MMenOpen188

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen183
Smith, CSeniorOpen178
Basson, CSeniorOpen175

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen186
Blignaut, TVeteranA175
de Flamingh, QVeteranA164

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersA167
Katrakilis, SMastersC118

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA173
Greyling, ALadiesA168
Montgomery, ALadiesC137

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Stubbs, TMJuniorOpen177
Mestdagh, KJuniorA164
Botha, KJuniorA162

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, SMenA185
Shnier, GMenA181
Kotze, WMenA177

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
White, GMenB179
White, AJuniorB161
Jacobs, HMenB160

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Ferraz, JSeniorC158
Hoffmann, DSeniorC156
Montgomery, ALadiesC137

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State98.95%
Gauteng97.89%
Eastern Cape92.11%
Mpumalanga84.21%
Limpopo56.58%