Valley Compak Trial 2018

Date: 2018-09-15, Venue: Valley Gun Club

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 191


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen22242424942424252497191100%
Smith, DMenOpen2421242594232224229118596.86%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2425252498242221208718596.86%
Young, WMenC2323242595232021208417993.72%
Leppan, CSeniorA2222232390182324208517591.62%
van Zyl, DMenA2022212386242323198917591.62%
Cicognani, MMenA2023222388232124198717591.62%
Winter, JMenOpen2124232593212121178017390.58%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen2222232390192320208217290.05%
Smith, SMenA2122212589212322168217189.53%
Prinsloo, WMenA1822232285211821218116686.91%
Robinson, KJuniorA1821222182202123198316586.39%
Robinson, ARMenA2322232391162220157316485.86%
White, GMenA1923232085192320177916485.86%
Couzis, JSeniorA1824212588182019197616485.86%
Marais, PMenC2222222288231918157516385.34%
Cronje, MMenC1820232081192121198016184.29%
Marais, SMenB1923202183182317207816184.29%
Morgan, BMastersA1721202179211820187715681.68%
Cadiz, ZJuniorOpen240232471202221228515681.68%
Stubbs, TMJuniorOpen210232367222219218415179.06%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA1917221775161815206914475.39%
Steyn, LJuniorB1619212076141818126213872.25%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorC1822162379181216135913872.25%
Botha, KJuniorB1719161971121818166413570.68%
Buck, BVeteranC1919151770171317156213269.11%
Leppan, MLadiesC1218141761191312115511660.73%
Espach, JJuniorA2422212390000009047.12%
Cadiz, RMenA0000019191910676735.08%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen191
Smith, DMenOpen185
Steyn, FSeniorOpen185

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen191
Smith, DMenOpen185
Young, WMenC179

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen185
Leppan, CSeniorA175
Couzis, JSeniorA164

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
de Flamingh, QVeteranA144
Buck, BVeteranC132

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersA156

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Leppan, MLadiesC116

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Robinson, KJuniorA165
Cadiz, ZJuniorOpen156
Stubbs, TMJuniorOpen151

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Leppan, CSeniorA175
van Zyl, DMenA175
Cicognani, MMenA175

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Marais, SMenB161
Steyn, LJuniorB138
Botha, KJuniorB135

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Young, WMenC179
Marais, PMenC163
Cronje, MMenC161