Sterkfontein Compak Trial 2018

Date: 2018-09-29, Venue: Sterkfontein Shooting Academy

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 189


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen24232524962224222593189100%
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen2423232292242020218517793.65%
Katrakilis, HMenOpen2521252192202120248517793.65%
Steyn, FMenOpen2223252393202020228217592.59%
Smith, DMenOpen2125232392222318208317592.59%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen2423222493192218218017391.53%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2121222387212221218517291.01%
Basson, CSeniorOpen2223232492212017217917190.48%
Allem, JMenOpen2424212291222023147917089.95%
Rosema, TMenOpen2122232187202124188317089.95%
Leppan, CSeniorA2320202386172321187916587.3%
Shnier, GMenA2421212288212216157416285.71%
Robinson, AMenA2017202279172319218015984.13%
Smith, JLadiesA2120222184181919197515984.13%
Lindeque, SJuniorOpen2318232185191916207415984.13%
Smith, BMenOpen2221212286182012227215883.6%
Halkias, CVeteranA2122182182202316177615883.6%
Cik, ESeniorA2419232086181521177115783.07%
de Flamingh, QVeteranB2023202184131919217215682.54%
Lindeque, GMenA1921222082181920167315582.01%
Mestdagh, KJuniorA2419212286171619176915582.01%
Westley, RVeteranA2222222187161519186815582.01%
Marais, SMenA2120201879191920187615582.01%
White, GMenA2017192177172317207715481.48%
Cerrai, GMenA2216192279102418217315280.42%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1919192178191819177315179.89%
Murray, KSeniorB2020191877151920167014777.78%
Steyn, PSeniorC2013202275182118137014576.72%
White, AJuniorA1812211970171919197414476.19%
Van Wyk, HWSeniorB2115141868152416217614476.19%
Greyling, SMenB1619202075182114136614174.6%
Jacobsz, TMenB2017151870151917197014074.07%
Jacobs, HMenA1916181972142017166713973.55%
Morgan, BMastersA1817221976121916146113772.49%
Bolleurs, WMenA2017152072141820136513772.49%
Dolezal, LMenC1813172270161913186613671.96%
Millan, PSeniorC1915161969142017166713671.96%
Knoetze, PFMenC1916172274161217176213671.96%
Pienaar, SMenB1517181868142015196813671.96%
Mc Intyre, QMenB1914202275131717136013571.43%
Bornman, WASeniorB1916141766181619166913571.43%
Fouche, LVeteranA1918191975171710155913470.9%
Haefele, KSeniorA1718141665122014196513068.78%
Shahim, CMenB1813171866171915136413068.78%
Swanepoel, JMenB211219187091517145512566.14%
Holtzhausen, TMenB1614131760131616196412465.61%
Walters, TMenC170191854191415186612063.49%
, 1617131561111816135811962.96%
Shahim, DJuniorB211815177191412114611761.9%
Clark, RMenB1517131964111411155111560.85%
Montgomery, ALadiesC1414111554181610125611058.2%
Peachey, RJMenC1215141556131712125411058.2%
Rosema, NJuniorC171091551111610145110253.97%
Westley, ELadiesC1213919538111312449751.32%
du Plessis, GSeniorA0000014211318666634.92%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen189
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen177
Katrakilis, HMenOpen177

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen189
Katrakilis, HMenOpen177
Steyn, FMenOpen175

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen177
Smith, CSeniorOpen172
Basson, CSeniorOpen171

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Halkias, CVeteranA158
de Flamingh, QVeteranB156
Westley, RVeteranA155

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersA137

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, JLadiesA159
Montgomery, ALadiesC110
Westley, ELadiesC97

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Lindeque, SJuniorOpen159
Mestdagh, KJuniorA155
White, AJuniorA144

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Leppan, CSeniorA165
Shnier, GMenA162
Robinson, AMenA159

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
de Flamingh, QVeteranB156
Murray, KSeniorB147
Van Wyk, HWSeniorB144

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, PSeniorC145
Knoetze, PFMenC136
Dolezal, LMenC136