Outeniqua Compak Trial 2018

Date: 2018-06-09, Venue: Outeniqua Clay Target Club

High Gun is D Steyn with a grand total of 197


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Steyn, DMenOpen25252424982524252599197100%
Hubner, TMenOpen2325232495252325259819397.97%
Smith, BMenOpen2325242597232324249419196.95%
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen2423252496242323239318995.94%
Healey, EMenOpen2124242392232524239518794.92%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2324242293242324219218593.91%
Allem, JMenOpen2324252496242222218918593.91%
Basson, CSeniorA2424222393222424219118493.4%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2521242494202323238918392.89%
Van Deventer, JMenA2424232596212022238618292.39%
Haefele, KSeniorA2224222492232221228818091.37%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2221232490231924228817890.36%
Couzis, JSeniorB2222231885232223239117689.34%
Smith, SMenA2322252393222120198217588.83%
Leppan, CSeniorA2325222090202120238417488.32%
Fouche, LVeteranA2419232086212221238717387.82%
Mackley, DVeteranB2323242292212316218117387.82%
Steyn, LJuniorC2421252090212219208217287.31%
Knott, GMenC2123222389191925198217186.8%
Van Der Burgh, MMenC1920242184192122248617086.29%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2322221986202023208316985.79%
Morgan, BMastersB2419232288192019228016885.28%
Halkias, CVeteranA2123222389192119197816784.77%
Greyling, ALadiesA1920201978192022248516382.74%
Stones, LLadiesOpen1918212381192121218216382.74%
White, GMenA2018242284192022177816282.23%
Botha, KJuniorB2221242188201722137216081.22%
Stones, SSeniorOpen2020222183201519227615980.71%
Shnier, GMenA242322239202321226615880.2%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA2020211980162218217715779.7%
Strijdom, PCLadiesA1622221676212018207915578.68%
Kolisi, VMenB2120231882152113206915176.65%
Dos Santos, GFSeniorB232202368201820197714573.6%
Gent, PMenC1419211569171519197013970.56%
Hefer, JVeteranC2114231876171217115713367.51%
Dods, MSeniorC1417191363112111145712060.91%
Du Preez, EMenOpen2419242390000009045.69%
Sullivan, PVeteranB1920231981000008141.12%
Kokinos, SSeniorA000002120210626231.47%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen197
Hubner, TMenOpen193
Smith, BMenOpen191

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DMenOpen197
Hubner, TMenOpen193
Smith, BMenOpen191

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGSeniorOpen189
Basson, CSeniorA184
Smith, CSeniorOpen183

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mackley, DVeteranB173
Fouche, LVeteranA173
Blignaut, TVeteranA169

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB168

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesA163
Stones, LLadiesOpen163
Strijdom, PCLadiesA155

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, LJuniorC172
Botha, KJuniorB160

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Basson, CSeniorA184
Van Deventer, JMenA182
Haefele, KSeniorA180

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Couzis, JSeniorB176
Mackley, DVeteranB173
Morgan, BMastersB168

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, LJuniorC172
Knott, GMenC171
Van Der Burgh, MMenC170