African Championship Fitasc Compak Sporting and Africa Cup 2019

Date: 2019-03-21, Venue: Valley Gun Club

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 195


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen23252425972523252598195100%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2423232494242425259819298.46%
Cadiz, ZJuniorA2324232494222523249418896.41%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2424222292242422259518795.9%
Steyn, DMenOpen2422231988242525249818695.38%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2421222289242425249718695.38%
Smith, BMenOpen2424232293252323229318695.38%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2323242393242522209118494.36%
Winter, JMenA2322212288242525219518393.85%
Cicognani, MMenA2321202387252325229518293.33%
Allem, JMenOpen2325222393252019248818192.82%
Robinson, AMenA2321212186252324229418092.31%
Rosema, TMenOpen2522192187232523229318092.31%
Muller, SMenA2321232188242423219218092.31%
Katrakilis, HMenA2419232389202224238917891.28%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2323222189212320248817790.77%
Stubbs, TMJuniorOpen2223222289242221218817790.77%
Strijdom, CMenA2224191782232424229317589.74%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2224162082232520249217489.23%
Sullivan, PMenC2319191980222425239417489.23%
Mackley, DVeteranA2319202082202225249117388.72%
van Zyl, DMenA2120211981242421239217388.72%
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen2122181980242424219317388.72%
Greyling, SMenOpen2520191882242420218917187.69%
Symington , JJMenC2119211879242522209117087.18%
Dods, MSeniorB2219202283242218228616986.67%
White, GMenA2317222082212122228616886.15%
Damen, DMenA2422201682232218228516785.64%
Truter, HMenA2418191980222321218716785.64%
Cadiz, RSeniorA2120201879222323208816785.64%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA2321191982212022228516785.64%
Raubenheimer, GSeniorB2221182081232418208516685.13%
de Flamingh, QVeteranB2225182085222015238016584.62%
Knott, GMenA2319181474222423219016484.1%
Rosema, RAMenA2122201982252017198116383.59%
Prinsloo, WMenA2117202179242220188416383.59%
Smith, SMenA2320172080231921208316383.59%
Leppan, CSeniorA2413172074242222208816283.08%
Basson, CSeniorB2218211980212118228216283.08%
Greeff, MMenA2316201776242318218616283.08%
Zeelie, EMenA2120221780222020208216283.08%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2416181674232321208716182.56%
Robinson, KMenA2319191374222222208616082.05%
Dos Santos, GFSeniorC2418212083192117197615981.54%
Meyeridricks, HMenB1920162176212218218215881.03%
Cronje, MMenB2215172175211919228115680%
Kotze, RMenA2217201776212118197915579.49%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2318161875191920217915478.97%
Sullivan, PVeteranC2221181677182017197415177.44%
Fouche, LVeteranA2217131668212417208215076.92%
Snyman, HMenA1615151864211921208114574.36%
Couzis, JVeteranB1722141467232214197814574.36%
Morgan, BMastersB1915141866212120167814473.85%
Greyling, ALadiesB1817151666192015237714373.33%
Steyn, LJuniorA2121161270202115177314373.33%
Krause, CMenC1813171462202315187613870.77%
Halkias, CVeteranA1913152168191320166813669.74%
Rosema, RMenB2016141464221814156913368.21%
Damen, CMenA1512151456222117167613267.69%
Dolezal, LMenA1814171261221717136913066.67%
Hefer, JVeteranB1516171361171714186612765.13%
Greeff, SLadiesC2011111153181411165911257.44%
Leppan, MLadiesC96910341610813478141.54%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen195
Cicognani, MMenOpen192
Cadiz, ZJuniorA188

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen195
Cicognani, MMenOpen192
Rodrigues, RMenOpen187

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen177
Smith, CSeniorOpen174
Dods, MSeniorB169

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen186
Mackley, DVeteranA173
de Flamingh, QVeteranB165

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB144

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, PCLadiesB154
Greyling, ALadiesB143
Greeff, SLadiesC112

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cadiz, ZJuniorA188
Stubbs, TMJuniorOpen177
Mestdagh, KJuniorOpen173

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cadiz, ZJuniorA188
Winter, JMenA183
Cicognani, MMenA182

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Dods, MSeniorB169
Raubenheimer, GSeniorB166
de Flamingh, QVeteranB165

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Sullivan, PMenC174
Symington , JJMenC170
Dos Santos, GFSeniorC159

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State97.09%
Gauteng95.38%
Northern Cape92.31%
Eastern Cape85.64%
Limpopo85.13%
Mpumalanga73.5%