Waterhaven Compak Trial 2019

Date: 2019-05-11, Venue: Waterhaven Estate

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 196


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen25242424972525252499196100%
Allem, JMenOpen2524252599222324249319297.96%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2424232495232525229519096.94%
Steyn, DMenOpen2324242293232524249618996.43%
Smith, BMenOpen2424232394222425239418895.92%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2423252597212322249018795.41%
Symington , JJMenA2424232394202523229018493.88%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2223242594242422209018493.88%
Rosema, TMenOpen1821222586212425259518192.35%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA2121232287212325259418192.35%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2423222493222421208718091.84%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2221242491222023238817991.33%
Leppan, CSeniorA2023212387232324229217991.33%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen2323242595202320218417991.33%
Truter, HMenA2221212387222322249117890.82%
Steyn, PSeniorA2322222491212323208717890.82%
Cavaleros, AJuniorOpen2022232388222324208917790.31%
Rosema, RAMenA2122232591202423198617790.31%
Lindeque, SJuniorA2324222594192321198217689.8%
Rodrigues, RJuniorA2321212590182025228517589.29%
Robinson, ARMenOpen2321202387202324218817589.29%
Kotze, WMenOpen2024232390152324228417488.78%
White, AJuniorB2223202186232123208717388.27%
du Preez, PSeniorA2021202283202525198917287.76%
Basson, CSeniorA2023212488222319188217086.73%
Jacobs, HMenA1722172379212323249117086.73%
Westley, RVeteranA2221212185202321198316885.71%
White, GMenA2222202286172324178116785.2%
Murray, KSeniorA2120212486211822208116785.2%
Botha, KJuniorA1921202181182323228616785.2%
Mestdagh, KJuniorA2022212386192220208116785.2%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA2021192383182322208316684.69%
de Flamingh, QVeteranB2320211983202222198316684.69%
Damen, DMenA2321192083162322228316684.69%
Booker, GMenA2024152079212518188216182.14%
Cik, ESeniorB2017172276222318228516182.14%
Millan, PSeniorB2021152480192221198116182.14%
Kunz, AGMenA1823211880182319218116182.14%
Greyling, SMenB2122161978201922218216081.63%
Brackenridge, GSeniorA2221142178212320168015880.61%
Fouche, LVeteranA1918162376202421168115780.1%
Bornman, WASeniorB2020121971212221228615780.1%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2020202282162518157415679.59%
Simoes, LMenA1818202076172319207915579.08%
Rosema, RMenB2121181979142219197415378.06%
van der Merwe, RMenB2223182083162212196915277.55%
Venter, DMenB1921181775191918197515076.53%
Altona de Klerk , GSMenB1822161874152217187214674.49%
Steyn, LJuniorB1521211673161917176914272.45%
Klonaridis, AKMenC2121162179181816106214171.94%
Bolleurs, WMenB192123218417210185614071.43%
Damen, CMenB1822151570122218187014071.43%
Vining, DSeniorC1220131459162323188013970.92%
Knoetze, PFMenB2118131365141923167213769.9%
Kotze, YLadiesB1621132272201118166513769.9%
Shahim, DJuniorC1715151663152218167113468.37%
Peachey, RJMenC1319121559172017167012965.82%
Shakinovsky, LMenC1717161767181116135812563.78%
Leppan, MLadiesC1219111860151614176212262.24%
Booker, HVeteranA1417141762161712156012262.24%
Diedericks, DMenC1418131762121416165812061.22%
Swanepoel, WMenB131613165871420155611458.16%
Janse van Rensburg, AMenC1716121055171516105811357.65%
Westley, ELadiesC1516111456131319115611257.14%
Boon, EMenA2123172182000008241.84%
Botha, BTMenB0000016211818737337.24%
Jacobsz, TMenB1915142270000007035.71%
Schuurman, CFMenC1614161864000006432.65%
Altona de Klerk , RJuniorC0000015171516636332.14%
Rosema, NJuniorC0000011181119595930.1%
Govender, LVSeniorC5938258887315628.57%
Reffo, MSeniorOpen00000122337454522.96%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen196
Allem, JMenOpen192
Rodrigues, RMenOpen190

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen196
Allem, JMenOpen192
Rodrigues, RMenOpen190

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen187
Smith, CSeniorOpen184
Leppan, CSeniorA179

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen179
Westley, RVeteranA168
de Flamingh, QVeteranB166

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Kotze, YLadiesB137
Leppan, MLadiesC122
Westley, ELadiesC112

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Cavaleros, AJuniorOpen177
Lindeque, SJuniorA176
Rodrigues, RJuniorA175

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Symington , JJMenA184
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenA181
Leppan, CSeniorA179

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
White, AJuniorB173
de Flamingh, QVeteranB166
Cik, ESeniorB161

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Klonaridis, AKMenC141
Vining, DSeniorC139
Shahim, DJuniorC134