Outeniqua Compak Trial 2019

Date: 2019-06-01, Venue: Outeniqua Clay Target Club

High Gun is S Greyling with a grand total of 188


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Greyling, SMenOpen24232324942523242294188100%
Robinson, AMenOpen2422232291242522249518698.94%
Strijdom, CMenA2223222390242224249418497.87%
Van Deventer, JMenA2423252395242221208718296.81%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2320242491251821248817995.21%
Kokkinos, SSeniorOpen2322192488232121259017894.68%
Mestdagh, KJuniorA2121252390232221208617693.62%
Knott, GMenA2221242087202220248617392.02%
Jackson, CSeniorB2418212285242224148416989.89%
Prinsloo, WMenA2322171981232021238716889.36%
Greyling, ALadiesB2321232188222217187916788.83%
Dos Santos, GFSeniorA1823222184241521238316788.83%
Nel, JMenA2319211982231918248416688.3%
Blignaut, TVeteranB1919242385242019147716286.17%
Cronje, MMenA2017222483231417227615984.57%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA1819201976222020208215884.04%
Diedericks, DMenC1819201976222020208215884.04%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2216211877221618197515280.85%
Kolisi, VMenB1519161969232320127814778.19%
Nel, JVeteranB1818201773211515197014376.06%
Klonaridis, AMenC2121181979211414156414376.06%
Usher, TVeteranOpen1418151966171316186413069.15%
Van Der Burgh, MMenB2320202184000008444.68%
Gent, PMenC1814201870000007037.23%
Hefer, JVeteranC1515161359000005931.38%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, SMenOpen188
Robinson, AMenOpen186
Strijdom, CMenA184

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, SMenOpen188
Robinson, AMenOpen186
Strijdom, CMenA184

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Kokkinos, SSeniorOpen178
Jackson, CSeniorB169
Dos Santos, GFSeniorA167

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Blignaut, TVeteranB162
Nel, JVeteranB143
Usher, TVeteranOpen130

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, ALadiesB167
Strijdom, PCLadiesB152

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Mestdagh, KJuniorA176
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA158

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, CMenA184
Van Deventer, JMenA182
Mestdagh, KJuniorA176

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Jackson, CSeniorB169
Greyling, ALadiesB167
Blignaut, TVeteranB162

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Diedericks, DMenC158
Klonaridis, AMenC143
Gent, PMenC70

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Gauteng97.87%
Limpopo94.68%
KwaZulu-Natal76.06%
Free State68.35%
Eastern Cape67.2%