Eston Compak Trial 2019

Date: 2019-07-20, Venue: Eston Clay Target Club

High Gun is B Smith with a grand total of 193


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Smith, BMenOpen252525251002425242093193100%
Allem, JMenOpen2325252598232423239319198.96%
Steyn, DMenOpen2525242498241922238818696.37%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2423242394212424239218696.37%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2425242396242323188818495.34%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA2523252093222121208417791.71%
Robinson, AMenOpen2324202289232022228717691.19%
White, GMenA2223182386222223239017691.19%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2022212487252022228917691.19%
Lindeque, SJuniorA2322251888242420198717590.67%
Mestdagh, KJuniorA2523231788232222188517389.64%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen2322222188222221208517389.64%
Keyser, KMenA2425212393252016198017389.64%
Steyn, PSeniorOpen2424222191222018218117289.12%
, 2424242294211919197817289.12%
Leppan, CSeniorA2124232290222119198117188.6%
Steyn, LJuniorB2024222187231818207916686.01%
Halkias, CVeteranB2122202285232418158016585.49%
Nel, JMenA2223171779222319228616585.49%
Botha, KJuniorA2323171982212221188216484.97%
Blignaut, TVeteranA2320182283172320197916283.94%
Westley, RVeteranA2421211884232316147616082.9%
Morgan, BMastersB1923211881202316177615781.35%
Lansdell, MSeniorC2021221881191918187415580.31%
Fouche, LVeteranA2022182181201719147015178.24%
Nel, JVeteranB2122162281201913176915077.72%
Knoetze, PFMenB2122181980182013186914977.2%
White, AJuniorA2021191878122120166914776.17%
Walker, BSeniorC2116151567132111196413167.88%
Nel, NLadiesB2019161570181812126013067.36%
Westley, ELadiesC161513145814167114810654.92%
Govender, LVSeniorC121113743000004322.28%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, BMenOpen193
Allem, JMenOpen191
Steyn, DMenOpen186

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, BMenOpen193
Allem, JMenOpen191
Steyn, DMenOpen186

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorOpen184
Steyn, FSeniorOpen176
Steyn, PSeniorOpen172

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen186
de Flamingh, QVeteranA177
Halkias, CVeteranB165

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB157

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Nel, NLadiesB130
Westley, ELadiesC106

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Lindeque, SJuniorA175
Mestdagh, KJuniorA173
Steyn, LJuniorB166

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
de Flamingh, QVeteranA177
White, GMenA176
Lindeque, SJuniorA175

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, LJuniorB166
Halkias, CVeteranB165
Morgan, BMastersB157

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Lansdell, MSeniorC155
Walker, BSeniorC131
Westley, ELadiesC106

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State97.24%
Gauteng95.68%
Eastern Cape83.94%