Sterkfontein Compak Trial No 2 2019

Date: 2019-08-03, Venue: Sterkfontein Shooting Academy

High Gun is J Allem with a grand total of 195


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Allem, JMenOpen24242525982424252497195100%
Hubner, TMenOpen24242524972524252498195100%
Steyn, DMenOpen2423252496212425239318996.92%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2224242494232424239418896.41%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2022242490222324239218293.33%
Steyn, FSeniorOpen2320212387232321239017790.77%
Smith, CSeniorOpen2119212384232124249217690.26%
Bolleurs, WMenB2022222387172424248917690.26%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen1924192183212523249317690.26%
Smith, BMenOpen2323222189242318218617589.74%
Leppan, CSeniorOpen1922202081212424259417589.74%
Rosema, TMenOpen1925222086182525208817489.23%
Shahim, EJuniorA2220211982232424199017288.21%
Robinson, AMenOpen2122191981192524229017187.69%
Mestdagh, KJuniorA2223172183192423228817187.69%
Rodrigues, RJuniorOpen2022212588182321208217087.18%
White, AJuniorA2021221881202422238917087.18%
Jacobs, HMenA1823212183192522198516886.15%
Rosema, RAMenA2223211985211924198316886.15%
Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen, NMenOpen2121212083162523208416785.64%
White, GMenA2223202388191721217816685.13%
Steyn, PSeniorA1820222282182420228416685.13%
Haefele, KSeniorA1719202177212522208816584.62%
Botha, KJuniorA1918201875242321188616182.56%
Marais, SMenB1620172376172121248315981.54%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA1720192177201921228215981.54%
Steyn, LJuniorA1720211977172221218115881.03%
Westley, RVeteranA1919181874182421218415881.03%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA2118172177182322178015780.51%
Knoetze, PFMenB1717222278192221157715579.49%
Simoes, LMenB2120171876182116227715378.46%
Fouche, LVeteranB2018152275172416207715277.95%
Ager, MASeniorB1820191774162319197715177.44%
Halkias, CVeteranA1721161771162421187915076.92%
Meyeridricks, HMenA1620191772132124177514775.38%
Bornman, WASeniorB1422152172162119177314574.36%
Rosema, RMenB1619191771192117177414574.36%
Klonaridis, AMenB1517152168132223157314172.31%
Millan, PSeniorB1315171560211921187913971.28%
Greyling, SMenB1416161864132019207213669.74%
De Jongh, JLadiesC1717181466132318167013669.74%
Damen, CMenB1418181868161518146313167.18%
Woolls, WBSeniorC1313121856201819157212865.64%
Cik, ESeniorA1515161864151614176212664.62%
Vining, DSeniorB1420141765141810165812363.08%
Rosema, NJuniorC814161250121420105610654.36%
Westley, ELadiesC1311139466171411489448.21%
Damen, DMenA1922202081000008141.54%
Morgan, BMastersB0000016221917747437.95%
Weldhagen, FMenC2016111764000006432.82%
Leppan, MLadiesC000007181812555528.21%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenOpen195
Hubner, TMenOpen195
Steyn, DMenOpen189

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Allem, JMenOpen195
Hubner, TMenOpen195
Steyn, DMenOpen189

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, FSeniorOpen177
Smith, CSeniorOpen176
Leppan, CSeniorOpen175

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Westley, RVeteranA158
de Flamingh, QVeteranA157
Fouche, LVeteranB152

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB74

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
De Jongh, JLadiesC136
Westley, ELadiesC94
Leppan, MLadiesC55

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, EJuniorA172
Mestdagh, KJuniorA171
White, AJuniorA170

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Shahim, EJuniorA172
Mestdagh, KJuniorA171
White, AJuniorA170

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Bolleurs, WMenB176
Marais, SMenB159
Knoetze, PFMenB155

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
De Jongh, JLadiesC136
Woolls, WBSeniorC128
Rosema, NJuniorC106

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State98.97%
Gauteng92.31%
Limpopo77.44%
Northern Cape65.64%