SA Presidents Cup and Compak SA Championship 2019

Date: 2019-10-19, Venue: Maccauw Clay Target Club

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 196


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen242425239625252525100196100%
Allem, JMenOpen2423242192242325249618895.92%
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen2525222395222323249218795.41%
Steyn, DMenOpen2325212392242324249518795.41%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2223252090242422249418493.88%
Rosema, TMenOpen2325231990252224229318393.37%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen2324222190242224239318393.37%
Kokkinos, SSeniorOpen2420212489232323219017991.33%
Leppan, CSeniorOpen2323232392222122228717991.33%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2222212186222324239217890.82%
Smith, BMenOpen1923231883252123249317689.8%
Wills, BMenOpen2222202185212425209017589.29%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA2324192086252120238917589.29%
Coultart, CSeniorOpen2123242088231920238517388.27%
Du Preez, EMenA2223202186241921238717388.27%
Greyling, SMenOpen2422221987232317238617388.27%
Steyn, LJuniorA1920202483232222239017388.27%
Bornman, CMenA2322211783222321238917287.76%
Steyn, FSeniorA2223232189242118208317287.76%
Cilliers, EMenOpen2321211984222222218717187.24%
Steyn, PSeniorA2123211782242124208917187.24%
Van Deventer, JMenOpen2219221780232321249117187.24%
Muller, SMenOpen2220222286222121208417086.73%
White, GMenA1721222282222123228817086.73%
Katrakilis, HMenA2220221983252120208616986.22%
Robinson, AMenA2121211982212023238716986.22%
Smith, CSeniorOpen1822232083202123218516885.71%
Truter, HMenA2023222085192022228316885.71%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2123192184222118228316785.2%
Mostert, CSeniorOpen2222182082212317248516785.2%
Ferguson, CMenA2217211878222122238816684.69%
Healey, EMenA2225212189221617227716684.69%
Wolfaardt, EMenA2018201876242123229016684.69%
Botha, KJuniorA2019221980212219238516584.18%
Bolleurs, WMenB1919251982211820228116383.16%
Halkias, CVeteranA2120201980202022208216282.65%
Stubbs, TMJuniorA2521212188201818187416282.65%
Lindeque, GMenA1919172075192224218616182.14%
Westley, RVeteranA1922191878232119208316182.14%
Dods, MSeniorA1621231777172123228316081.63%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA1922201980241516258016081.63%
White, AJuniorB1920201675202023228516081.63%
du Preez, PSeniorA2117231879232021178116081.63%
Lindeque, SJuniorA2023161877162322218215981.12%
Mestdagh, KJuniorA2220221781201719227815981.12%
Wills, HSeniorOpen1616241773222320218615981.12%
du Preez, EMenA2321201276231622228315981.12%
Knott, GMenOpen1721212180191622207715780.1%
Thompson, AMastersC1620241777221618248015780.1%
Simoes, LMenB1722211777171723227915679.59%
Ozborne, OMenA2121221579171920197515478.57%
Damen, DMenA1720201976181923177715378.06%
Klemp, RJSeniorC2117211776152122197715378.06%
Blignaut, TVeteranA1821231476192217187615277.55%
Mackley, DVeteranA1623201170201920238215277.55%
Van Der Burgh, MMenA2018181975191820197615177.04%
Van Heerden, DSeniorB1719231978192019157315177.04%
Kruger, JMenB2019151771191720237915076.53%
Krause, CMenB1517221973191620217614976.02%
Marais, SMenA2121141571231518227814976.02%
Swanepoel, JMenB1819171468182220197914775%
Jacobs, HMenB1721241476221120177014674.49%
Morgan, BMastersB2119191271221917157314473.47%
Le Roux, HMenA2014211368181523187414272.45%
Walters, TMenB1718181669171722177314272.45%
Strijdom, PCLadiesA1816171667191422197414171.94%
Ager, MASeniorB1519181870171818177014071.43%
Buitendag, CSeniorA1917201369171518217114071.43%
Cik, ESeniorB1819151365211420177213769.9%
Knoetze, PFMenB246161864191620187313769.9%
Barker, MMastersC1421191569171616186713669.39%
Stephens, BLadiesC1916201065201121176913468.37%
Harding, HFSeniorC1218141660181917167013066.33%
Walker, BSeniorC191918763201216196713066.33%
Lundstrom, RSeniorC1715181262191516156512764.8%
Kamffer, WMastersC1514201665171413176112664.29%
Du Toit, JVeteranA1512191258161817116212061.22%
DuToit, HMenC221119176915812144911860.2%
Leppan, MLadiesC1715181161161116135611759.69%
Westley, ELadiesC211617106416716145311759.69%
Greyling, ALadiesA18121495321171686211558.67%
Robinson, BLadiesC131414849105911358442.86%
Kriel, JMenOpen52692213121512527437.76%
Cornish, GMenC48141137641311347136.22%
Kriel, NLadiesOpen123111137104116316834.69%
Mestdagh, CLadiesC108843075107295930.1%
Iannone, RSeniorA000001913159565628.57%
Benade, SMenA000000000000%
KcKinnon, MMenOpen000000000000%
Keegan, EMastersC000000000000%
Mestdagh, KSMenC000000000000%
Pieter, RMenA000000000000%
Schoonwinkel, CMenOpen000000000000%
Stian, RJuniorA000000000000%
Symington , JJMenOpen000000000000%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen196
Allem, JMenOpen188
Grimmbacher, IMenOpen187

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen196
Allem, JMenOpen188
Steyn, DMenOpen187

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Leppan, CSeniorOpen179
Kokkinos, SSeniorOpen179
Coultart, CSeniorOpen173

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen183
de Flamingh, QVeteranA175
Halkias, CVeteranA162

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Thompson, AMastersC157
Morgan, BMastersB144
Barker, MMastersC136

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, PCLadiesA141
Stephens, BLadiesC134
Westley, ELadiesC117

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, LJuniorA173
Botha, KJuniorA165
Stubbs, TMJuniorA162

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
de Flamingh, QVeteranA175
Du Preez, EMenA173
Steyn, LJuniorA173

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Bolleurs, WMenB163
White, AJuniorB160
Simoes, LMenB156

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Thompson, AMastersC157
Klemp, RJSeniorC153
Barker, MMastersC136

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State97.11%
Gauteng91.84%
Eastern Cape84.86%
Limpopo82.48%
Northern Cape81.63%
KwaZulu-Natal78.57%