Fitasc Compak Sporting SA Grand Prix 2019

Date: 2019-11-02, Venue: Sterkfontein Shooting Academy

High Gun is T Hubner with a grand total of 195


Member Category Class Range 1 Range 2 Range 3 Range 4 Total: Day 1 Range 5 Range 6 Range 7 Range 8 Total: Day 2 GRAND TOTAL % of High Gun
Hubner, TMenOpen25232524972425252498195100%
Steyn, DMenOpen2424232293232324249418795.9%
Allem, JMenOpen2524252397212023248818594.87%
Rodrigues, RMenOpen2424242092232125239218494.36%
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen1924232389232224259418393.85%
Smith, BMenOpen2123252493182424249018393.85%
Rosema, TMenOpen2124242493202224249018393.85%
Cicognani, MMenOpen2124222592202324239018293.33%
Greeff, MMenOpen2222212590242323219118192.82%
Smith, CSeniorA1823212385242423249518092.31%
Leppan, CSeniorOpen1724202586242323249418092.31%
Strijdom, CMenOpen2323232392242023188517790.77%
Van Deventer, JMenA2221182182232325249517790.77%
Gibbs, ASeniorC2221222489202125228817790.77%
Fox, DSeniorC2123182486212124249017690.26%
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA2021232488231925208717589.74%
Symington , JJMenOpen2225162386192125228717388.72%
Robinson, AMenA2223222188221824218517388.72%
Basson, CSeniorA1820212382242124208917187.69%
Bolleurs, WMenA2222182284222123218717187.69%
Steyn, FSeniorA2222162484222123208617087.18%
Steyn, PSeniorA2118202382232322198716986.67%
Steyn, LJuniorA2019202180222324188716785.64%
Greyling, SMenB1722232082182223218416685.13%
White, GMenA1821191977182124258816584.62%
Rosema, RAMenA2418212184191821217916383.59%
Simoes, LMenB1824221983181824208016383.59%
White, AJuniorB2021172583171821237916283.08%
Klonaridis, AMenB2222172384152221207816283.08%
Dods, MSeniorB2023172080211822208116182.56%
Truter, HMenA1420202478221822218316182.56%
Halkias, CVeteranA1922162178202121208216082.05%
de Flamingh, QVeteranA2218162278201822218115981.54%
Damen, DMenA2019182178162224198115981.54%
Botha, KMenA2020181674191921258415881.03%
Ager, MAVeteranB1718212379172220207915881.03%
Lagoudis, SMenB1319172574181923228215680%
Marais, SMenB2121181979181920207715680%
Knoetze, PFMenB1920182077191921187715478.97%
du Preez, PSeniorA1720172276191919207715378.46%
Rosema, RMenB1920182077181822177515277.95%
Cerrai, GSeniorB1520201772161924218015277.95%
Meyeridricks, HMenB1619192276201321207415076.92%
Westley, RVeteranA1916202176181419237415076.92%
du Plessis, GSeniorB1717181668181722238014875.9%
Strijdom, PCLadiesB2019161974181720197414875.9%
Symington, RJuniorB2018152275181921157314875.9%
Damen, CMenC1715171968202120187914775.38%
Bornman, WASeniorB1118201968171823207814674.87%
Cik, ESeniorC1618162171171719197214373.33%
van der Merwe, RMenB1620162072121922187114373.33%
Du Plessis, RMenB1912151763172020187513870.77%
Polson, JMenA1318182069201718136813770.26%
Jacobsz, TMenB720161962181719217513770.26%
Couzis, JVeteranB818181660191823177713770.26%
Millan, PSeniorB1516181766171520166813468.72%
Stephens, BLadiesC1312171860161420196912966.15%
Morgan, BMastersB1116172064151617166412865.64%
Charl, NVeteranB1014141654112121116411860.51%
Kriel, JMenC141471752101219145510754.87%
Westley, ELadiesC109101746131521116010654.36%
Swanepoel, WMenC141412135311817134910252.31%
Kriel, NLadiesC91881449912149449347.69%
Robinson, BLadiesC8109164310121013458845.13%
Katrakilis, HMenA2121182383000008342.56%
Jacobsz, MMenC511111138715517448242.05%
Vining, DSeniorB0000014192221767638.97%
De Jongh, JLadiesB1018161660000556533.33%

Overall Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen195
Steyn, DMenOpen187
Allem, JMenOpen185

Mens Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Hubner, TMenOpen195
Steyn, DMenOpen187
Allem, JMenOpen185

Senior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Leppan, CSeniorOpen180
Smith, CSeniorA180
Gibbs, ASeniorC177

Veteran Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Steyn, DGVeteranOpen183
Halkias, CVeteranA160
de Flamingh, QVeteranA159

Masters Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Morgan, BMastersB128

Ladies Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Strijdom, PCLadiesB148
Stephens, BLadiesC129
Westley, ELadiesC106

Junior Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA175
Steyn, LJuniorA167
White, AJuniorB162

Class A Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Smith, CSeniorA180
Van Deventer, JMenA177
Meyeridricks, NJuniorA175

Class B Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Greyling, SMenB166
Simoes, LMenB163
Klonaridis, AMenB162

Class C Leaders

Member Category Class TOTAL
Gibbs, ASeniorC177
Fox, DSeniorC176
Damen, CMenC147

Province Leaders

Province TOTAL
Free State96.92%
Gauteng93.68%
Mpumalanga92.82%
Limpopo84.87%